bluesattv

 

bluesattv
AlpSat

 

Mediastar Digital Satellite Receiver

 

 

Home Sat News Sat List Packages HD TV UHD TV 3D TV FTA TV Launches Sat Info Track Update Form

Russia TV Channels

 

© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
F l y S a t © Express-AT2 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
26
Eduard
03.05.2017
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
8 Kanal Russia (+7h) w F 232 332 Rus 13
Poekhali! w F 233 333 Rus 14
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
4
Eduard
21.01.2016
3571 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
4
Eduard
10.10.2006
3584 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 Kolyma+ w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
25.11.2015
3623 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Ray
14.08.2006
3627 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
07.11.2013
3632 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Vladivostok w F 4194 660 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
6
Antonipls
17.03.2010
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 3
NTV (+7h) w    301 302 Rus 4
5 Kanal Russia(+7h) w    392 492 Rus 5
10
Antonipls
19.01.2008
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3200 3/4 TK Belyj Veter / STS (Anadyr) w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
B2
Eduard
02.02.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
B6
Eduard
02.03.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3618 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Pokrovsk w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus/Yak 4
F10
Eduard
02.02.2017
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
beam 2
 
7 Kanal     F 243 343 Rus 843
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
Otkrytiy Mir w F 284 384 Rus 884
TNT Music w    295 395 Rus 895
Raz TV w F 295 395 Rus 897
D3
C.Richard
14.05.2015
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Yuvelirochka    F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
D7
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
D8
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
F l y S a t © Express-AM3 @ 103° East F l y S a t ©
D5
Eduard
03.05.2017
11605 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
34425 3/5 Satellite Television w          AM3  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
Poekhali! w F 233 333 Rus 14
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 7 @ 105.5° East F l y S a t ©
4H
H.N.Chandio
26.11.2012
3760 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
26000 7/8 GlobeCast w          AsiaSat-7
C-band
 
RT English w F 1060 1061 Eng 6
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 5 @ 100.5° East F l y S a t ©
C6H
FarisSenara
01.04.2017
3840 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29720 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
RTR Planeta Asia w F 3842 3843 Rus 38
C10H
Eduard
14.12.2015
4040 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29718 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 3061 3062 Rus 15
F l y S a t © Express-AM33 @ 96.5° East F l y S a t ©
9
Eduard
31.05.2013
3808 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1577 5/6 TRK Sever (Surgut) w F 544 800 Rus 1 AM-33
C band
 
10
Eduard
08.12.2015
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-33
C band
 
5 Kanal (+7h) w    394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 7
B1
Eduard
05.04.2016
11000 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
STS-Kuzbass w F 114 115 Rus 1
NNT 10 Kanal w F 258 259 Rus 2
B2
Eduard
09.01.2017
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch w    308 256 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-2
West
 
B2
Eduard
29.06.2011
11117 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4444 3/4 Enisey TV (Krasnoyarsk) w    1022 1023 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
F l y S a t © G-Sat 15 - Insat 4B @ 93.5° East F l y S a t ©
21
FaiqAli
05.04.2016
11550 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
29500 3/4 DD Free Dish w          G-Sat 15
India
 
RT English w F 5205 6205 Eng 2205
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Wham!
28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV w    308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
4A
Eduard
06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3
Eduard
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3
Rusya
26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
Eduard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w F 401 403 Rus 14
RU TV w F 801 802 Rus 18
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3A
Eduard
06.06.2014
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy     F 33 34 Rus 2
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1281 1282 Rus 7
3A
Rusya
12.05.2009
3693 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Eduard
16.03.2016
3837 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
14815 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 36 35 Rus 1
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 2
TNT4 (+7h) w F 39 38 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 49 41 Rus 4
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 3701 3702 Rus 5
6A
Eduard
11.03.2015
3908 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Dalnevostochnaya w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
6
Ivanov600
06.06.2014
3925 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2142 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Eduard
13.04.2017
3969 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 36 35 Rus 2
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 39 38 Rus 3
TNT4 (+7h) w F 43 42 Rus 4
Shop 24 w F 46 45 Rus 5
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 49 48 Rus 6
8A
Eduard
21.11.2016
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/5 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
17.01.2016
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9
Eduard
24.11.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9A
Eduard
01.04.2017
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
1A
Eduard
09.07.2014
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w F 2015 3015 Eng 5
14
Satesco
04.07.2015
11239 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2737 3/4 RT English (test) w F 101 110 Rus 1 401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
26.07.2016
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Russia w F 43 42 Rus 2
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
Raz TV w F 46 45 Rus 5
MuzSoyuz w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Humor Box w F 74 73 Rus 13
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
15
Eduard
31.01.2017
11305 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 7/8           401
Russia
 
RT English w F 5061 5062 Eng 5060
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk w F 5071 5072 Rus 5070
17A
Eduard
30.06.2016
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
4
Eduard
12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 102 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 107
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4502 4503 Rus 4500
4A
Eduard
04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
27.03.2017
11485 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11850 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
4A
Eduard
28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Blagoveshchensk, GBU AmurMedia) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
5
Eduard
02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Eduard
08.07.2015
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
Business TV 24     F 2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
9
Eduard
03.06.2016
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
REN TV International w F 205 405 Rus 6400
F l y S a t © Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85° East F l y S a t ©
1K
Eduard
15.12.2016
11720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka    F 1703 2703 Rus 703
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
Raz TV w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
7 Kanal    F 1710 2710 Rus 710
2K
Eduard
01.08.2017
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
TMB RU (Tvoy Mir Vostok)    F 3305 4305 Rus 1305
O2 TV    F 3310 4310 Rus 1310
Pes i Ko w F 3325 4325 Rus 1325
Rubl w F 3326 4326 Rus 1326
7K
Eduard

30.06.2015
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
8K
Eduard
16.10.2015
12000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Ru TV w F 1301 2301 Rus 301
TV Mall w F 1302 2302 Rus 302
OTR w F 1303 2303 Rus 303
Diskont TV w F 1305 2305 Rus 305
Top Shop TV w F 1311 2311 Rus 311
Leomax w F 1312 2312 Rus 312
9K
Eduard
01.12.2015
12040 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
10K
Eduard
30.04.2016
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Tvoy Dom w F 1423 2423 Rus 423
11K
Eduard
16.12.2015
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogorya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
12K
Puteez
24.10.2016
12160 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
TDK w F 1606 2606 Rus 606
U TV (I-O) w F 1607 2607 Rus 607
TNT Music w F 1609 2609 Rus 609
Otkrytiy Mir w F 1611 2611 Rus 611
RU7
Eduard
14.04.2017
12536 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3353 3/4           IS-15
Russia
 
Bashkir TV w F 101 102 Rus/Bash 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bash 2
RU7
Eduard
03.06.2017
12560 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka Moda    F 3509 4509 Rus 1509
RU13
Eduard
06.04.2015
12640 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Zvezda TV (0h) w F 1104 2104 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 (0h) w F 1105 2105 Rus 105
Nano w F 1112 2112 Rus 112
Shop 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
F l y S a t © ABS-2 @ 74.9° East F l y S a t ©
5
Eduard
22.04.2016
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2
Russia
 
360° Podmoskove HD w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
MPEG-4/HD
6
Eduard
31.03.2016
11045 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2
Russia
 
RU TV w F 208 308 Rus 14
Top Shop TV Russia w F 234 334 Rus 15
Moskva 24 w F 238 338 Rus 19
Moskva Doveriye w F 239 339 Rus 20
9
Eduard
31.01.2017
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Nadezhda w F 1661 1662 Rus 1660
Mir HD w F 1681 1682 Rus 1680
MPEG-4/HD
TNT (+4h) w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
TNT (+7h) w F 1711 1712 Rus 1710
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
TNT (0h) w F 1751 1752 Rus
1753 Rus
1750
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h) w F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
Game Show w F 1811 1812 Rus 1810
Konniy Mir w F 1831 1832 Rus 1830
10
Eduard
22.10.2015
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 331 332 Rus 330
10
Eduard
01.08.2017
11559 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6           ABS-2
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 801 802 Rus 800
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 811 812 Rus 810
TNT4 w F 821 822 Rus 820
TNV Planeta w F 861 862 Tat/Rus 860
Shopping Live w F 891 892 Rus 890
Bolshaya Asia w F 901 902 Rus 900
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus
913 Rus
910
Pyatnica! International w F 921 922 Rus 920
11
Eduard
26.09.2017
11605 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
BelRos TV     F 531 532 Rus 530
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) w F 551 552 Rus 550
İnterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural w F 661 662 Rus 660
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus
753 Rus
750
Moy Mir     F 771 772 Rus 770
Draiv International w F 781 782 Rus 780
Telekanal Usadba International w F 801 802 Rus 800
CH4
Eduard
29.02.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
360° Podmoskove w F 214 314 Rus 14
17
Eduard
09.02.2016
11733 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
43000 5/6 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
TV Sale w F 2546 2547 Rus 1309
Kaleydoskop TV w F 2938 2939 Rus 1358
18
Eduard
06.02.2017
11793 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
Spas w F 2914 2915 Rus 1355
19
Puteez
14.02.2017
11853 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
World Fashion Channel Russia w F 8106 8107 Rus 2004
20
Eduard
18.01.2017
11913 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
24
Eduard
21.09.2017
12153 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1483 Rus 1176
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus 1310
Tochka TV w F 2890 2891 Rus 1352
Kaleydoskop TV w F 3354 3355 Rus 1410
360° Novosti     F 3370 3371 Rus 1412
Boutique TV Russia w F 8114 8115 Rus 2005
Vitrina TV w F 8122 8123 Rus 2006
 
Eduard
27.07.2017
12533 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
45000 2/3           ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1002 1004 Rus 1000
Fashion TV w F 1012 1014 Rus 1010
Nadezhda w F 1022 1024 Rus 1020
TNT (+4h) w F 1032 1034 Rus 1030
TNT (+7h) w F 1042 1044 Rus 1040
LDPR Live w F 1052 1054 Rus 1050
TNT (0h) w F 1062 1064 Rus 1060
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1072 1074 Rus 1070
Konniy Mir w F 1092 1094 Rus 1090
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 1102 1104 Rus 1100
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 1112 1114 Rus 1110
TNT4 w F 1122 1124 Rus 1120
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 1132 1134 Rus 1130
Bolshaya Asia w F 1142 1144 Rus 1140
Telekanal TRO w F 1152 1154 Rus 1150
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 1162 1164 Rus 1160
İnterAz w F 1172 1174 Rus 1170
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 1182 1184 Rus 1180
Moy Mir     F 1192 1194 Rus 1190
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° East F l y S a t ©
BC3
Eduard
16.02.2017
11096 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23623 4/5 Kyrgyz Package         E-70B
Central
Asia
 
Mir (+3h) w F 61 60 Rus 13
F l y S a t © Intelsat 20 @ 68° East F l y S a t ©
42K
M.Vyletal
Nektarios1451
28.09.2016
11078 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1000 3/4 Rossiya 1 / Rossiya 24 w F 308 256 Rus 1 IS-20
EU/ME/CA
 
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° East F l y S a t ©
KUD01
Eduard
22.02.2017
11039 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
10000 7/8 RuSat w          IS-33e
Spot-N48
 
Global Star TV     F 502 503 Rus 500
Hard Life     F 507 506 Rus
508 Rus
501
KUD7
Eduard
31.01.2017
11490 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Kuban 24 w F 100 101 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N34
 
KUD3
Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
KUD3
Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV (Kaluga) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
KBD3
Eduard
01.09.2017
12066 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e  
F l y S a t © NSS-12 @ 57° East F l y S a t ©
EH3
Europesat
31.03.2017
11105 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 Astra Africa         NSS-12
EastAfrica
 
RT Doc w F   Eng  
RT News w F 54 35 Eng  
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° East F l y S a t ©
22
Eduard
16.03.2017
12130 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-1
Wide
 
Karusel (0h) w F 232 332 Rus 3
Karusel (+3h) w F 240 340 Rus 11
Poekhali! w F 241 341 Rus 12
Diskont TV w F 242 342 Rus 13
Shop 24 w F 246 346 Rus 17
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 247 347 Rus 18
Centralnoe TV    F 248 348 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 249 349 Rus 20
Russian Music Box HD w F 252 352 Rus 23
MPEG-4/HD
23
Eduard
18.01.2017
12149 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
TV2-TV    F 2411 2412 Rus 23011
TV-TV    F 2482 2483 Rus 23018
25
Eduard
28.07.2015
12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
26
Eduard
12.05.2017
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
OTS Novosibirsk w F 203 303 Rus 3
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
Bridge TV w F 210 310 Rus 10
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 211 311 Rus 11
Tsargrad w F 212 312 Rus 12
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 213 313 Rus 13
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 214 314 Rus 14
27
mdeejay
22.04.2014
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Tricolor TV Infokanal w F 2701 2702 Rus 27000
29
Eduard
22.04.2014
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Telepoisk w F 1201 1202 Rus 24900
30
Eduard
08.02.2016
12284 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
31
Eduard
20.07.2015
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° East F l y S a t ©
15
Puteez
17.07.2017
11265 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russia
 
NTV (+2h) w F 513 4114 Rus 2
REN TV (+2h) w F 301 302 Rus 300
REN TV (0h) w F 401 402 Rus 400
TNT (0h) w F 36 34 Rus
35 Rus
410
TNT (+2h) w F 40 38 Rus
39 Rus
420
Pes i Ko w F 44 42 Rus 430
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 47 46 Rus 440
REN TV (+4h) w F 451 452 Rus 450
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 52 51 Rus 500
8
Chadli_sat
27.08.2016
12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 44 43 Rus 4
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° East F l y S a t ©
6
Wellikan
31.10.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
---
Eduard
22.04.2015
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 393 493 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 519 720 Rus 8
7
Yuri
11.02.2016
3715 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
B1
Chadli_sat
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
B4
Eduard
05.05.2014
11044 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44950 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Perviy kanal CIS w F 171 172 Rus 11
B8
Marval450
04.11.2016
11161 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2122 2/3 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
A3
Satesco
15.12.2016
12576 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A3
Satesco
15.12.2016
12596 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
A3
Eduard
15.12.2016
12608 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
F l y S a t © Al Yah 1 @ 52.5° East F l y S a t ©
14
WTF
28.05.2014
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
RT News HD w F 2009 3009 Eng 5319
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Yamal-202 @ 49° East F l y S a t ©
3A
DoktorOfSat
10.11.2010
3640 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3215 3/4 TRK Seym (Kursk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
3A
DoktorOfSat
30.12.2010
3661 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3333 3/4 GTRK Tatarstan w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
4A
Eduard
15.07.2015
3743 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          202 C  
Rossiya 24 w    571 572 Rus 570
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
TV Centr Evropa w F 641 642 Rus 608
TV3 Russia (0h) w    851 852 Rus 850
Pyatnica! (0h) w    861 862 Rus 860
Soyuz w F 912 102 Rus 910
4
Satura.kz
08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5A
tnpnik
05.04.2007
3794 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1800 3/4 Novy Vek w F 101 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5
Eduard
18.01.2015
3831 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Eduard
16.03.2015
3937 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 GTRK Sankt Peterburg w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Satura.kz
29.11.2010
3962 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
8570 3/4 Tyumen         202 C  
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
9A
Onacila
18.02.2015
4101 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+2h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
31.12.2014
4125 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 1
GTRK Samara w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East F l y S a t ©
3K
Eduard
09.09.2017
11015 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13000 3/4 Kyrgyz package         AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
TV Centr Asia w F 3102 3202 Rus 2
8K
Eduard
17.05.2017
11095 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 48 47 Che/Rus 1
Perviy kanal SNG w F 85 84 Rus 6
Rossiya 24 w F 100 99 Rus 9
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 62 61 Rus 10
RTR Planeta w F 106 105 Rus 11
11K
Eduard
25.01.2017
11175 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
İnterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
F l y S a t © Türksat 3A/4A @ 42° East F l y S a t ©
13
Hendrik
15.08.2017
12531 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
15000 3/4 TürkSat w             3A
West
 
RTR Planeta w F 6601 6701 Rus 51601
Rossiya 24 w F 6602 6702 Rus 51602
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Eduard
07.06.2015
3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3720 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4
Eduard
12.05.2015
3562 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
4
Onacila
30.07.2015
3566 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
1850 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 Vainah w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
4A
Eduard
12.05.2015
3563 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Volgograd w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Dmitriy
24.04.2015
3615 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Onacila
17.01.2016
3635 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
6A
Onacila
27.04.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
16.06.2016
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
5 Kanal (0h) w F 391 491 Rus 1
Rossiya K (0h) w F 514 670 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 517 700 Rus 6
NTV (0h) w F 518 701 Rus 7
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 392 492 Rus 8
6A
Onacila
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7
Marval450
23.07.2016
3736 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
25.06.2015
3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
7
Dr.Jack
05.06.2015
3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT Planeta (Orenburg) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
11A
Eduard
25.08.2017
3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (0h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A8
Marval450
11.06.2015
12633 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
6666 3/4 NNTV         AM-7
beam1
Russia
 
NNTV Nizhny Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36° East F l y S a t ©
ER9
Eduard
19.04.2017
11881 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV w          E36B
Russian
 
TV2-TV w F 1545 1546 Rus 9002
TV-TV w F 1553 1554 Rus 9003
21
Eduard
20.07.2017
12111 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt3
E36C
Russia
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5891 5892 Rus 50000
Sohranite danniy kanal     F 5899 5900 Rus 50001
25
OCA
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat/Rus 1 E36C
Russia
 
28
Stitofff
12.03.2014
12245 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russian
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 201 301 Rus 701
29
Puteez
27.06.2016
12265 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
31
Eduard
21.01.2016
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
33
Eduard
27.06.2016
12341 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Kuban 24 Orbita w F 203 303 Rus 1103
F l y S a t © Astra 5B @ 31.5° East F l y S a t ©
19
Eduard
21.06.2017
12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
NTV Mir w F 7586 7587 Rus 7585
26
Eduard
17.09.2016
12207 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Magti TV w          5B
High
 
TNT International w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
F l y S a t © Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2° East F l y S a t ©
96
Hendrik
04.04.2016
11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
F l y S a t © Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26° East F l y S a t ©
2
AhmedIraqi
20.03.2016
11747 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Badr-6
BSS
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 3B @ 3.1° East F l y S a t ©
D8
[email protected]
01.02.2017
11676 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2850 5/6 CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 512 4112 Far 1 E-3B
Europe
 
F l y S a t © Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2° East F l y S a t ©
12
Hendrik
30.01.2013
11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w    1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT Español HD w    1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
20
Hendrik
01.07.2013
11509 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast España w          1L  
RT Español w F 1450 1550 Spa 7013
22
Hendrik
30.08.2012
11538 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT English w    604 624 Eng 6904
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 16A @ 16° East F l y S a t ©
F2
P.Piotrowski
07.04.2016
12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
F l y S a t © Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13° East F l y S a t ©
113
Hendrik
06.10.2016
10775 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 BHS Media w          HB-13E  
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 5021 5022 Far 1502
115
Chadli_sat
19.10.2016
10815 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MX1 w          HB-13B  
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
126
Hendrik
30.11.2016
11034 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C  
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
Shanson TV International w F 420 430 Rus 1704
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w    820 830 Rus 1708
Russkiy Bestseller International w F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w    1020 1030 Rus 1710
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
127
Hendrik
26.09.2017
11054 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Media Broadcast w          HB-13B  
TBN Rossiya w F 3110 3120 Rus 8031
5
Hendrik
01.09.2017
11296 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 iKO Media Group w          HB-13C  
RTVi Archive w F 2010 3010 Rus 2210
6
Hendrik
01.09.2014
11317 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Arqiva w          HB-13C  
RT English w    1029 1229 Eng 17629
RT Arabic w    1032 1232 Ara 17632
2
Eduard
12.02.2016
11240 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C  
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
155
R.László
01.12.2014
11604 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Media Broadcast w          HB-13B  
TV Rus w F 3710 3720 Rus 637
156
Hendrik
18.12.2015
11623 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
72
Hendrik
21.04.2016
12149 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Antenna Hungaria w          HB-13B  
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 52 446 Far 7280
84
Hendrik
13.04.2017
12380 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
EuroNews Russian w F 3214 3314 Rus 3014
89
Hendrik
30.01.2013
12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
RT News HD w    2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Doc HD w    2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
94
Hendrik
16.11.2015
12597 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
Perviy kanal Romania w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
RT Doc w F 6101 6111 Eng 8295
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 9B @ 9° East F l y S a t ©
E12
Puteez
02.02.2017
11938 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
 
Karusel International w F 151 152 Rus 915
E17
Hendrik
07.03.2017
12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
352
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 7A/7B @ 7° East F l y S a t ©
C3
Hendrik
21.07.2016
11262 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6           E7B
Europe B
 
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 3592 3591 Far 359
F l y S a t © Astra 4A / SES-5 @ 4.8° East F l y S a t ©
B15
Hendrik
29.10.2013
11996 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Viasat w          Astra-4A
BSS
Nordic
 
RT English w F 4081 4082 Eng 4080
B35
Hendrik
28.11.2012
12380 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 SES w          Astra-4A
BSS
Europe
 
TV Centr International w    221 222 Rus 220
EG5
Hendrik
15.07.2016
12734 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3333 5/6 Moldovan package         Astra-4A
FSS
Europe
 
RTR Moldova w F 201 202 Mol 2
F l y S a t © ABS-3A @ 3° West F l y S a t ©
M10
FaresSenara
18.09.2016
10718 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10000 1/2 Trinity Broadcasting Network w          ABS-3A
MENA
 
TBN Shalom (TBN Rossiya) w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
F l y S a t © Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7° West F l y S a t ©
A9
Onacila
15.11.2012
10892 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 MenaMedia w          E7WA
ME-NA
 
RT Arabic w    519 1287 Ara 7
F l y S a t © Express-AM44 @ 11° West F l y S a t ©
6
D.Shimoni
27.12.2012
3662 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C band
 
Perviy kanal USA w    527 790 Rus 6
RTR Planeta USA w    528 800 Rus 8
F l y S a t © Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 @ 30° West F l y S a t ©
60
Hendrik
01.11.2012
12092 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Overon w          30W-5
Europe
 
RT English w F 5001 5011 Eng 5001
RT Español w F 5002 5021 Spa 5002
F l y S a t © NSS 806 @ 40.5° West F l y S a t ©
22A
J.Horváth
20.10.2013
3803 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 7/8 GlobeCast w          SES-6
Hemi
 
RT America w    1425 1435 Eng 1405
RT News HD   1426 1446 Eng 1406
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° West F l y S a t ©
7C
J.Horváth
13.05.2017
3840 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27690 7/8 Intelsat w          IS-21
West hemi
V
 
RT Español w F 2660 2620 Spa  
© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

 

AlpSat


agario     radyo dinle     Canlı tv izle     yaşam koçu     hd film izle     hd film izle     film izle     film izle     forex news     usa news     daily news     agario private server    
Play Minecraft     film izle     film izle     hd film izle     onur air uçak bileti     sunexpress uçak bileti     hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle     192.168.1.1     1080p film izle     mp3 indir    


Copyright © 2003- FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.