Search in Flysat.com

 

AlpSat

You Watch First

 

Yamal 401 @ 90° E

 

© https://www.flysat.com/en/satellite/yamal-401
Txp No Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
System SID
ONID-TID
V.PID A.PID
Language
Encryption Comments FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
3 Wellikan
21.03.2018
3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
1000 1/2
AOL 401 Russian C-band
4A DX Süvi
20.05.2022
3588 L
      401 Russian C-band
2A Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/QPSK
2626 3/4

      ?-1   401 Russian C-band
CNL Sibir MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
3 Vladimir
18.11.2021
3616 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1000 3/4

      ?-1   401 Russian C-band
-R- AvtoRadio Yar-Sale 1
  257 Rus
3 Eduard
Wattnick
30.09.2020
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+4h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) 1130
  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
  1122 Rus
3A Eduard
Dimitrios
22.10.2021
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
28000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-7   401 Russian C-band
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-4 12
201 202 Rus
TNT4 (+7h) MPEG-4 13
288 302 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 14
401 402 Rus
403 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) MPEG-4 17
701 702 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 19
901 902 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-2 21
34 33 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 23
39 38 Rus
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS Krasnoyarsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnoyarsk 1130
  1132 Rus
3A Eduard
20.02.2022
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
17500 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-2   401 Russian C-band
Radost Moya MPEG-2 6
1025 1026 Rus
-R- Sputnik International 19
  121 Eng
-R- Radio Sputnik 21
  123 Rus
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk 110
  35 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+4h) 113
  107 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+7h) 114
  108 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) 115
  103 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) 116
  104 Rus
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) 117
  114 Rus
-R- Radio Romantika 118
  112 Rus
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva 119
  41 Rus
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Tomsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Tomsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tomsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Tomsk 1130
  1132 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+8h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+8h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
  1122 Rus
4A Eduard
29.12.2021
3726 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+9h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
1122 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   -
Rossiya 1 (+9h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1131 1132 Rus
4 Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+4h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+4h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+4h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3747 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+7h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+7h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
4 Feci01
05.07.2020
3748 R
DVB-S2/32APSK
2763 8/9
Data 401 Russian C-band
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3761 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+8h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus
5A Eduard
Dimitrios
A.Shovkun
03.12.2021
3780 L
DVB-S/QPSK
3150 3/4

        401 Russian C-band
OTV Sakhalin MPEG-2 2
33 36 Rus

5A Eduard
29.11.2021
3784 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+8h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus
5 Eduard
30.09.2020
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+3h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) 1130
  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Perviy kanal (+3h) MPEG-4 4010
4011 4012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 4040
4041 4042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 4050
4051 4052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 4060
4061 4062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 4080
4081 4082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 4100
4101 4102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 4110
  4112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 4120
  4122 Rus
6A Feci01
05.07.2020
3810 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
2750 3/4
Data 401 Russian C-band
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Novosibirsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Novosibirsk 1130
  1132 Rus
5A Eduard
03.12.2021
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+8h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Hakasiya
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Hakasiya MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Hakasiya 1130
  1132 Rus
6 Eduard
24.11.2020
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Altai MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Altai 1130
  1132 Rus
6A Feci01
05.07.2020
3884 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
5420 5/6
Data 401 Russian C-band
6A Eduard
03.12.2021
3903 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+6h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+6h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+6h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
1122 Rus
7 Eduard
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Irtysh
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Irtysh MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Omsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Omsk 1130
  1132 Rus
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Gorny Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Gorny Altai MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 El Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Gorno-Altaisk 1130
  1132 Rus
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Tyva
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Tyva MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tyva MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Kyzyl 1130
  1132 Rus
7A Feci01
05.07.2020
4005 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
2750 3/4
Data 401 Russian C-band
7 Eduard
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Irkutsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Irkutsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Irkutsk 1130
  1132 Rus
7 Dimitrios
12.02.2020
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Kuzbass
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Kuzbass MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Kemerovo 1130
  1132 Rus
8A Eduard
29.11.2021
4048 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+8h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus
7 Alexjet
Eduard
12.11.2020
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Ulan-Ude
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Buryatiya MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Buryatiya 1130
  1132 Rus
7 Eduard
29.11.2021
4055 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
-R- Radio Vostok Rossii

-R- Radio Vostok Rossii
8 Eduard
25.09.2020
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+5h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) 1130
  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+5h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
  1122 Rus
10A Feci01
11.11.2018
10803 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 3/4
Data 401 Russia
10 Feci01
28.03.2020
10828 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
3555 8/9
Data 401 Russia
11 Atomantiii
29.12.2020
10861 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
2916 8/9
Data 401 Russia
11A Feci01
11.11.2018
10868 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 4/5
Data 401 Russia
11A Feci01
11.11.2018
10872 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 3/4
Data 401 Russia
11 Satesco
24.02.2020
10884 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
34600 3/4
Data 401 Russia
11A Feci01
11.11.2018
10890 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3
Data 401 Russia
11A Feci01
11.11.2018
10897 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3
Data 401 Russia
11A Feci01
28.03.2020
10900 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 5/6
Data 401 Russia
12 Satesco
22.03.2021
10924 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
34600 3/4
Data 401 Russia
1A Antonipls
04.03.2013
10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6
@ Altegro Sky 401 Northern
1 Feci01
09.05.2019
10955 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2700 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1 Feci01
09.05.2019
10958 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1 Eduard
Atomantiii
29.12.2017
10960 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4
Rossiya 1 (+6h) feed 401 Northern
1 Eduard
19.01.2019
10964 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4230 5/6
feed 401 Northern
1 Eduard
04.02.2019
10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1A Eduard
Dimitrios
20.10.2021
10972 H
DVB-S/QPSK
11200 3/4
RuSat
        401 Northern
TRT Avaz Rossiya MPEG-2 1
37 36 Tur
Diyanet TV MPEG-2 2
40 39 Tur
TRT Çocuk MPEG-2 3
33 32 Tur
SMTV (Supreme Master TV) MPEG-2 4
44 43 Eng
B24 MPEG-2 6700
2111 2112 Tur
-R- TSR Turkce 11
  1017 Tur
-R- TRT FM 12
  915 Tur
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah 13
  289 Rus
-R- Retro FM 14
  273 Rus
-R- Europa Plus 15
  258 Rus
-R- Studio 21 16
  305 Rus
-R- Dorojnoe Radio 17
  321 Rus
-R- DFM Region 102
  1297 Rus
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) 103
  1313 Rus
-R- Hit FM 104
  1329 Rus
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) 6200
  1361 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik Yuzhnaya Osetiya 6300
  4105 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik 6400
  123 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik Kyrgystan 6600
  122 Rus
1A Satesco
09.03.2020
10983 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
8331 2/3
Data 401 Northern
1A Feci01
28.03.2020
10993 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 4/5
Data 401 Russian
2A Feci01
28.03.2020
10993 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
5865 4/5
Data 401 Russian
1 Atomantiii
28.08.2018
10998 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
8798 1/4
Data 401 Northern
2A Pongisat
10.11.2020
11016 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
19000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2 Eduard
Atomantiii
29.03.2017
11023 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
3636 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2 Satesco
13.11.2021
11039 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
470 1/2
Data 401 Northern
2A Eduard
02.12.2019
11044 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2300 3/4
Rossiya 24 feed 401 Northern
2A Atomantiii
29.12.2019
11051 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
2000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2A Atomantiii
29.12.2020
11058 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
1000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2 Eduard

Atomantiii
28.11.2018
11060 V
DVB-S/QPSK
4738 5/6
Data 401 Northern
2A Pongisat
10.11.2020
11070 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
5000 8/9
Data 401 Northern
2 Satesco
21.03.2020
11076 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
890 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2 Atomantiii
24.04.2018
11088 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2808 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2A Eduard
29.10.2019
11093 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
2 Satesco
07.04.2022
11099 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
1000 3/4
Data
401 Northern
2 Atomantiii
29.12.2019
11101 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
3635 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2A Eduard
29.10.2019
11102 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
2 Feci01
28.03.2020
11106 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
6000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2A Antonipls
01.11.2019
11109 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3057 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2 Feci01
30.09.2017
11141 V
DVB-S/QPSK
6000 3/4
@ Gazprom RCS Map 401 Northern
2 Atomantiii
28.11.2018
11146 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
2950 2/3
Data 401 Northern
3A Dimitrios
09.05.2019
11150 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
12000 2/3
Data 401 Northern
3A Satesco
16.12.2017
11168 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
17500 2/3
Data 401 Northern
3A Atomantiii
15.12.2019
11183 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
3 Atomantiii
29.11.2018
11189 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
2500 3/4
Data 401 Northern
3A Satesco
05.02.2018
11189 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
5000 5/6
Data 401 Northern
3 Satesco
22.03.2021
11196 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
533 2/3
Data 401 Northern

14 Atomantiii
18.12.2021
11215 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
14000 4/5
AOL 401 Russia
14A Lant
Pongisat
13.09.2016
11225 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8
@ IoSat 401 Russia
14 Atomantiii
24.12.2021
11228 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2916 3/4
Data
401 Russia
14 Satesco
09.03.2020
11236 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
4544 3/4
Data 401 Russia
14 Antonipls
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2740 3/4

        401 Russia
RZD MPEG-4/HD 1
256 258 Rus
14 Antonipls
01.11.2019
11264 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
30000 5/6
Data 401 Russia
14A Eduard
09.04.2022
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
        401 Russia
Music Box Russia MPEG-4 1
40 39 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-4 4
48 340 Rus
Kanal Disney (+7h) MPEG-4 9
62 61 Rus
BISS
U-TV (+7h) MPEG-4 10
65 64 Rus
Telekanal Che! (+7h) MPEG-4 15
81 80 Rus
BISS
7 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 18
89 88 Rus
Shanson TV MPEG-2 19
92 91 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 21
98 97 Rus
STS Love (+4h) MPEG-4 434
34 33 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 438
50 47 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 451
42 43 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 461
46 49 Rus

-R- Radio Shanson (0h) 32
  100 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+2h) 402
  102 Rus
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) 407
  106 Rus
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h) 414
  113 Rus
-R- Radio Record 418
  117 Rus
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) 424
  122 Rus
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) 435
  123 Rus
-R- Buryad FM 436
  35 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+7h) 439
  52 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) 440
  54 Rus
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) 441
  114 Rus
15A Feci01
28.03.2020
11293 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
11450 5/6
Data 401 Russia
16 Eduard
26.03.2019
11304 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
32720 1/4
Data 401 Russia
16 Satesco
07.04.2022
11331 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
9344 2/3
Data
401 Russia
16 Atomantiii
18.12.2021
11344 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
14000 2/3
Data 401 Russia
16A Wattnick
Eduard
29.03.2022
11345 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
GeoTelecommucations
       
Dom Kino Premium MPEG-4 2
221 321 Rus
Irdeto

Muzika Pervogo MPEG-4 3
222 322 Rus
Irdeto

Dom Kino MPEG-4 4
223 323 Rus
Irdeto

Vremya MPEG-4 5
224 324 Rus
Irdeto

Telecafé MPEG-4 6
225 325 Rus
Irdeto

Perviy kanal SNG MPEG-4 9
228 328 Rus
Irdeto

1 Gasartobi (Perviy kanal Georgia) MPEG-4 10
229 329 Rus
Irdeto

Karusel International MPEG-4 11
230 330 Rus
Irdeto

Dom Kino Premium MPEG-4/HD 12
231 331 Rus
Irdeto

Telekanal O! MPEG-4 13
232 332 Rus
Irdeto

Bober MPEG-4 16
234 334 Rus
Irdeto

Pobeda MPEG-4 17
235 335 Rus
Irdeto

Bober International MPEG-4 18
236 336 Rus
Irdeto

Muzika Pervogo International MPEG-4 19
237 337 Rus
Irdeto

Dom Kino International MPEG-4 20
238 338 Rus
Irdeto

Vremya International MPEG-4 21
239 339 Rus
Irdeto

Telecafé International MPEG-4 22
240 340 Rus
Irdeto

Telekanal O! International MPEG-4 23
241 341 Rus
Irdeto

Poekhali! International MPEG-4 24
242 342 Rus
Irdeto

Pobeda International MPEG-4 25
243 343 Rus
Irdeto

Dom Kino Premium International MPEG-4 27
284 384 Rus
Irdeto

Ohota i Rybalka MPEG-4 30
31 32 Rus

Russkij Illusion MPEG-4 40
41 42 Rus

16 Satesco
07.04.2022
11357 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
9166 3/4
Data
401 Russia
17A Eduard
Mneby
28.03.2022
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
        401 Russia
TNT Music MPEG-4 1
33 32 Rus
TNT4 (+4h) MPEG-4 4
43 41 Rus
42 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) MPEG-4 6
39 38 Rus
Telekanal Che! (+4h) MPEG-4 9
56 54 Rus
BISS
Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 10
101 102 Rus
Subbota! (+4h) MPEG-4 11
201 202 Rus
Qazaq TV MPEG-4/HD 16
37 36 Rus
303 Eng
304 Kaz
305 Kir
Khabar 24 MPEG-4/HD 17
109 209 Kaz
RT International MPEG-4

-R- TNT Music Radio 1
  35 Rus
18A Atomantiii
05.02.2018
11409 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
5000 3/4
Data 401 Russia
18A Antonipls
Feci01
01.11.2019
11417 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
7500 3/4
Data 401 Russia
18 Satesco
03.01.2016
11424 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
32720 3/4
Data 401 Russia
19A Satesco
10.05.2022
11435 H
DVB-S2X/16APSK
10000 5/9
Data new SR
401 Russia
4 Satesco
05.02.2018
11462 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1587 2/3
Data 401 Northern
4A Atomantiii
18.12.2021
11475 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
1000 3/4
Data
401 Northern
4A Eduard
17.03.2021
11481 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2052 7/8

        401 Northern
Millet MPEG-4 1
101 201 Tat
4 Eduard
08.03.2022
11483 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
9705 3/4
YamalTelekom
      3-1   401 Northern
Yamal Region Tazovskiy MPEG-4 1
240 241 Rus

Yamal Region Aksarka MPEG-4 2
243 244 Rus

Yamal Region Mujy MPEG-4 4
249 250 Rus

Yamal Region Nadym MPEG-4 5
201 252 Rus

Yamal Region Krasnoselkup MPEG-4 6
254 255 Rus

Yamal Region Tarko-Sale MPEG-4 7
209 210 Rus

Yamal Region (Salekhard) MPEG-4 8
212 213 Rus

4A Atomantiii
29.12.2020
11489 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3057 5/6
Data 401 Northern
4 EnoSat
18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4
AOL 401 Northern
4A Eduard
27.01.2021
11495 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
4067 3/4
Teleport
      2-8   401 Northern
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) test card MPEG-4 1
4096 257 Rus
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) MPEG-4 6
4128 4129 Rus
Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4/HD 7
4130 4131 Rus
-R- Radio Kuzbass FM 4
  52 Rus
4A Wattnick
31.03.2022
11504 H
DVB-S/QPSK
3750 3/4

        401 Northern
Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie MPEG-4/HD 1
525 526 Rus

4A Antonipls
01.11.2019
11512 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
4835 3/4
Data 401 Northern
4A Feci01
28.03.2020
11519 H
DVB-S/QPSK
1681 Auto
Data 401 Northern
4 Atomantiii
18.12.2021
11534 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
1462 3/4
Data
401 Northern
4A Bonou2
22.11.2014
11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6
feed 401 Northern
4 Satesco
23.08.2018
11547 V
DVB-S/QPSK
590 2/3
Data 401 Northern
5A Atomantiii
29.12.2020
11552 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
17140 1/2
@ Gazprom Space Systems Internet 401 Northern
5 Eduard
28.02.2021
11565 V
DVB-S/QPSK
1978 5/6

        401 Northern
test card MPEG-4/HD 1
308 256 Rus
-R- Avtoradio Tazovskiy 1
  257 Rus
4 Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3200 2/3

        401 Northern
Ugra MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
-R- Radio Ugra 900
  903 Rus
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda Ugra 4800
  4803 Rus
5 Gadov
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4
AOL 401 Northern
5 Feci01
28.03.2020
11584 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
11781 5/6
Data 401 Northern
2A Atomantiii
18.12.2021
11629 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5500 2/3
AOL
401 Northern
6A Satesco
24.03.2021
11634 H
DVB-S2X/8PSK
16501 5/9
Data 401 Northern
6A Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2170 3/4

        401 Northern
OTV Primor'ya MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
6 Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11652 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4668 3/4
Data 401 Northern

6 Atomantiii
Feci01
28.08.2018
11662 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
13090 5/6
Data 401 Northern
6A Antonipls
01.11.2019
11681 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
6666 Auto
Data 401 Northern
6 Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11681 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
4100 3/4
Data 401 Northern
6 Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11688 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2440 1/4
Data 401 Northern
7A Satesco
03.06.2017
12511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
3589 1/2
Data 401 Northern
7A Atomantiii
29.12.2019
12519 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3590 5/6
Data 401 Northern
7A Feci01
26.01.2019
12531 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
11652 5/6
Data 401 Northern
7 Satesco
20.09.2020
12535 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
17816 4/5
@ Gazprom Space Systems Internet 401 Northern
7A Atomantiii
29.11.2018
12550 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
10760 3/4
Data 401 Northern
7A Satesco
01.01.2019
12556 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
281 1/2
Data 401 Northern
7 Feci01
26.01.2019
12563 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
12000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
7A Feci01
28.03.2020
12564 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
13869 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8A Feci01
28.03.2020
12588 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3449 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8A Feci01
28.03.2020
12594 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8A Feci01
29.11.2019
12600 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3
feed 401 Northern
8A Feci01
26.01.2019
12604 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 9/10
Data 401 Northern
8 Satesco
13.11.2021
12606 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
493 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8 Satesco
13.11.2021
12607 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
492 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8 Satesco
03.08.2020
12609 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
492 3/4
Data 401 Northern
8A Feci01
29.11.2019
12609 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
8A Feci01
29.11.2019
12618 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
8A Eduard
Dimitrios
Feci01
29.11.2019
12627 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
9 Feci01
28.03.2020
12643 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
1728 3/4
Data 401 Northern
9 Alexjet
25.12.2019
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3375 3/4
 
        401 Northern
Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1
101 102 Bak
Kuraj TV MPEG-4 2
201 202 Bak
-R- Yuldash FM 1
  103 Bak
-R- Sputnik FM 1
  104 Rus
-R- Ashkadar FM 2
  203 Rus
9 Atomantiii
03.06.2018
12667 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5250 3/4
Data 401 Northern
9A Satesco
26.04.2022
12687 H
DVB-S2X/8APSK _L
45000 5/9
Data
401 Northern
9 Satesco
07.04.2022
12718 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
30000 3/4
Data
401 Northern

 

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

AlpSat

Smok     Salt Likit     Elektronik Sigara     192.168.1.1     çelik dolap     çelik raf     İstanbul Böcek İlaçlama     Clipart     İstanbul böcek ilaçlama     elektronik nargile    

Copyright © 2003-2022 FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.
Web Design and Programming: PORTAKAL YAZILIM