Search in Flysat.com

 

 

AlpSat

FlySat

Russia TV Channels

 

© https://www.flysat.com/en/regions/country/russia
Txp No Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
System SID
ONID-TID
V.PID A.PID
Language
Encryption Comments FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3662 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   - N E W -
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3713 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   - N E W -
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3766 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   - N E W -
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
15.11.2019
3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
06.11.2019
3571 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3150 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
OTV Sakhalin MPEG-2 2
33 36 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3600 3/4 RTRS Kamchatka
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
16.02.2018
3584 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3000 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
TV-Kolyma-Plus MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/QPSK
2000 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
Guberniya (Khabarovsk) MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
28.09.2020
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
skystar
04.09.2018
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
28.09.2020
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
30.09.2020
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
10A Eduard
30.09.2020
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
B2 Eduard
27.04.2022
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Shop & Show MPEG-2 712
812 912 Rus
Telekanal Aist MPEG-2 757
857 957 Rus
B6 Antonipls
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4340 3/4 TCTR
        AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
NVK Sakha MPEG-4 1
111 112 Rus
Sakha 24 MPEG-4 2
211 212 Rus
NVK Sakha Hangalas MPEG-4 3
311 312 Rus
Mamont TV MPEG-4 4
411 412 Rus
Almaznyj Kraj MPEG-4 5
511 512 Rus
F10 Eduard
09.03.2022
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
8 Kanal Russia (0h) MPEG-4 883
283 383 Rus
TNT Music MPEG-4 895
295 395 Rus
D3 Eduard
27.04.2022
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 803
203 303 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 805
205 305 Rus
STS Love (+7h) MPEG-2 809
209 309 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 817
217 317 Rus
D8 Eduard
27.04.2022
11665 V
DVB-S/QPSK
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-2 726
826 926 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 728
828 928 Rus
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 5 @ 100.5° E F l y S a t ©
C11H KhaledStaR
24.01.2022
4080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 GlobeCast
      1-1   AsiaSat-5 C-Band
Perviy kanal Asia MPEG-4 201
120 220 Rus
Katyusha TV MPEG-4 202
121 221 Rus
RTR Planeta Asia MPEG-2 407
409 408 Rus
F l y S a t © ChinaSat 11 @ 97.9° E F l y S a t ©
  QusaiSatIraq
19.03.2022
3975 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
34284 5/6 Medianet
      302-15   Chinasat11 C
RT News HEVC

F l y S a t © Express-103 @ 96.5° E F l y S a t ©
11 EnoSat
06.03.2022
3925 R
DVB-S/QPSK
4883 1/2
        Express103 C 39.7-46.7 dBW
Perviy kanal Europa MPEG-2 9
529 820 Rus
B2 Satesco
DX Süvi
14.04.2021
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1976 3/4
      ?-1   Express103 Ku-1 45-52 dBW
Purovskaya TRK Luch MPEG-4/HD 1
82 83 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
Wattnick
30.09.2020
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
Dimitrios
22.10.2021
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-7   401 Russian C-band
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-4 12
201 202 Rus
TNT4 (+7h) MPEG-4 13
288 302 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 14
401 402 Rus
403 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) MPEG-4 17
701 702 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 19
901 902 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-2 21
34 33 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 23
39 38 Rus
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Krasnoyarsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
20.02.2022
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-2   401 Russian C-band
Radost Moya MPEG-2 6
1025 1026 Rus
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tomsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.12.2021
3726 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus

PLP: 1 - T2-MI   -
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+4h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+4h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+4h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3747 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus

Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus

STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus

Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus

TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus

Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus

TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus

Mir (+7h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus

TNT (+7h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus

Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2021
3761 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) 1130
1132 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
Dimitrios
A.Shovkun
03.12.2021
3780 L
DVB-S/QPSK
3150 3/4
        401 Russian C-band
OTV Sakhalin MPEG-2 2
33 36 Rus

5A Eduard
29.11.2021
3784 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
30.09.2020
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 4040
4041 4042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 4050
4051 4052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 4060
4061 4062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 4080
4081 4082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 4100
4101 4102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Novosibirsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
03.12.2021
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Hakasiya
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
24.11.2020
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
03.12.2021
3903 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+6h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irtysh
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Omsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Gorny Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 El Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tyva
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyva MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irkutsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Dimitrios
12.02.2020
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kuzbass
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
29.11.2021
4048 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Eduard
12.11.2020
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ulan-Ude
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Buryatiya MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
8 Eduard
25.09.2020
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
14 Antonipls
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2740 3/4
        401 Russia
RZD MPEG-4/HD 1
256 258 Rus
14A Eduard
09.04.2022
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        401 Russia
Music Box Russia MPEG-4 1
40 39 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-4 4
48 340 Rus
U-TV (+7h) MPEG-4 10
65 64 Rus
7 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 18
89 88 Rus
Shanson TV MPEG-2 19
92 91 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 21
98 97 Rus
STS Love (+4h) MPEG-4 434
34 33 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 438
50 47 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 451
42 43 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 461
46 49 Rus

16A Wattnick
Eduard
29.03.2022
11345 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 GeoTelecommucations
       
Ohota i Rybalka MPEG-4 30
31 32 Rus

Russkij Illusion MPEG-4 40
41 42 Rus

17A Eduard
Mneby
28.03.2022
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        401 Russia
TNT Music MPEG-4 1
33 32 Rus
TNT4 (+4h) MPEG-4 4
43 41 Rus
42 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) MPEG-4 6
39 38 Rus
Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 10
101 102 Rus
Subbota! (+4h) MPEG-4 11
201 202 Rus
RT International MPEG-4

4A Eduard
17.03.2021
11481 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2052 7/8
        401 Northern
Millet MPEG-4 1
101 201 Tat
4 Eduard
08.03.2022
11483 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
9705 3/4 YamalTelekom
      3-1   401 Northern
Yamal Region Tazovskiy MPEG-4 1
240 241 Rus

Yamal Region Aksarka MPEG-4 2
243 244 Rus

Yamal Region Mujy MPEG-4 4
249 250 Rus

Yamal Region Nadym MPEG-4 5
201 252 Rus

Yamal Region Krasnoselkup MPEG-4 6
254 255 Rus

Yamal Region Tarko-Sale MPEG-4 7
209 210 Rus

Yamal Region (Salekhard) MPEG-4 8
212 213 Rus

4A Eduard
27.01.2021
11495 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
4067 3/4 Teleport
      2-8   401 Northern
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) test card MPEG-4 1
4096 257 Rus
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) MPEG-4 6
4128 4129 Rus
Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4/HD 7
4130 4131 Rus
4A Wattnick
31.03.2022
11504 H
DVB-S/QPSK
3750 3/4
        401 Northern
Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie MPEG-4/HD 1
525 526 Rus

4 Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3200 2/3
        401 Northern
Ugra MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
6A Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2170 3/4
        401 Northern
OTV Primor'ya MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
9 Alexjet
25.12.2019
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3375 3/4  
        401 Northern
Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1
101 102 Bak
Kuraj TV MPEG-4 2
201 202 Bak
F l y S a t © Intelsat 15 @ 85.2° E F l y S a t ©
RU7 Eduard
EnoSat
22.05.2022
12560 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 5/6 Telekarta
      1-21   IS-15 Russia
Vostok TV MPEG-4 1514
3514 4514 Rus
RU12 Eduard
24.05.2022
12640 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 5/6 Telekarta
      -   Karusel (0h)
Rossiya 1 (0h)
Rossiya 24
Zvezda (0h)
-left-
Updated
IS-15 Russia
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 113
1113 2113 Rus
F l y S a t © Horizons-2 @ 84.8° E F l y S a t ©
1K Wattnick
11.04.2022
11720 H
DVB-S/QPSK
28800 3/4 Telekarta
      -   Horizons-2 Russia
Soyuz MPEG-2 702
1702 2702 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 703
2701 3701 Rus
8 kanal MPEG-2 705
1705 2705 Rus
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-2 707
1707 2707 Rus
TNT Music MPEG-2 709
1709 2709 Rus
STS Love MPEG-2 712
1712 2712 Rus
Muz TV MPEG-2 713
1713 2713 Rus

Torre Ricca MPEG-2 714
1714 2714 Rus

2K Eduard
19.05.2022
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
28800 2/3 Telekarta
      -   Telekanal Football
after a break, back on
Horizons-2 Russia
Katun 24 MPEG-4 1302
3302 4302 Rus
O2 TV MPEG-4 1310
3310 4310 Rus
6K Wattnick
Eduard
16.05.2022
11920 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
28800 2/3 Telekarta
      -   -started-
Kinosvidanie
Updated
Horizons-2 Russia
12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 1213
3213 4213 Rus
7K Eduard
24.05.2022
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
28800 2/3 Telekarta
      -   Rossiya 1 (0h) HD
-left-
Horizons-2 Russia
Uspeh MPEG-4 908
1908 2908 Rus
9K Eduard
24.05.2022
12040 H
DVB-S/QPSK
28800 3/4 Telekarta
      -   Rossiya 1 (+2h)
-left-
Horizons-2 Russia
Shop & Show MPEG-2 1104
3104 4104 Rus
Mir 24 MPEG-2 1114
3114 4114 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-2 1115
3115 4115 Rus

10K Eduard
24.05.2022
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
28800 2/3 Telekarta
Multilandia -
    -   Rossiya 1 (+4h)
-left-
Updated
Horizons-2 Russia
Zhara TV MPEG-4 423
1423 2423 Rus
Prodvizhenie (Moskva) MPEG-4 428
1428 2428 Rus
11K Eduard
24.05.2022
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
28800 2/3 Telekarta
      1-11   Horizons-2 Russia
Mir Belogor'ya MPEG-4 510
1510 2510 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-80 @ 80° E F l y S a t ©
B2 Eduard
27.05.2022
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
45000 2/3 Telekarta
      1-102   new channels started
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 202
1202 2202 Rus
new
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 203
1203 2203 Rus
new
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-2 204
1204 2204 Rus
new
Torre Ricca MPEG-2 205
1205 2205 Rus
new
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-2 206
1206 2206 Rus
new
TNT Music MPEG-2 207
1207 2207 Rus
new
STS Love MPEG-2 210
1210 2210 Rus
new
Muz TV MPEG-2 211
1211 2211 Rus
new
Match! Premier MPEG-2 212
1212 2212 Rus
new
.Red MPEG-2 213
1213 2213 Rus
3213 Eng
new
.Sci-Fi Russia MPEG-2 214
1214 2214 Rus
3214 Eng
new
Shop & Show MPEG-2 216
1216 2216 Rus
new
Mir 24 MPEG-2 220
1220 2220 Rus
new
Vitrina TV MPEG-2 221
1221 2221 Rus
new
B6 EnoSat
26.05.2022
11106 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-101   Radio channels encrypted now
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-2 102
1102 2102 Rus
Rossiya 1 (0h) MPEG-2 103
1103 2103 Rus
Match! MPEG-2 104
1104 2104 Rus
NTV (0h) MPEG-2 105
1105 2105 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-2 106
1106 2116 Rus
REN TV (0h) MPEG-2 107
1107 2107 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-2 108
1108 2108 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-2 109
1109 2109 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-2 110
1110 2110 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 111
1111 2111 Rus
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino MPEG-2 113
1113 2113 Rus
new
TV 1000 Action East MPEG-2 114
1114 2114 Rus
new
TV 1000 East MPEG-2 115
1115 2115 Rus
new
Viasat Explore Russia MPEG-2 116
1116 2116 Rus
3116 Eng
new
Viasat History East MPEG-2 117
1117 2117 Rus
3117 Eng
new
Viasat Sport East MPEG-2 119
1119 2119 Rus
3119 Eng
new
B5 Eduard
27.05.2022
11106 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-205   new channels started
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Russkiy Roman MPEG-4 702
1702 2702 Rus
new
Russkiy Detektiv MPEG-4 703
1703 2703 Rus
new
Russkiy Bestseller MPEG-4 707
1707 2707 Rus
new
Zhara TV MPEG-4 709
1709 2709 Rus
new
Prodvizhenie (Moskva) MPEG-4 712
1712 2712 Rus
new
Kinosvidanie MPEG-4 719
1719 2719 Rus
new
12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 730
1730 2730 Rus
new
B8 Eduard
26.05.2022
11169 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 RSCC
      4371-4   -new freq-
Domashnij Telekanal Int left
STS Int left
STS Kids Int left
Peretz Int left
REN TV Int left
5 Kanal Int left
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
NTV Kazakhstan MPEG-4 1
200 300 Rus
new frequency
D1 Eduard
EnoSat
26.05.2022
11481 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-203   new channels started
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Uspeh MPEG-4 503
1503 2503 Rus
new
Kinopremyera MPEG-4/HD 514
1514 2514 Rus
new & FTA now
D4 Eduard
26.05.2022
11544 V
DVB-S/QPSK
45000 2/3 Telekarta
      1-101   Radio channels encrypted
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-2 102
1102 2102 Rus
Rossiya 1 (0h) MPEG-2 103
1103 2103 Rus
Match! MPEG-2 104
1104 2104 Rus
NTV (0h) MPEG-2 105
1105 2105 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-2 106
1106 2116 Rus
REN TV (0h) MPEG-2 107
1107 2107 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-2 108
1108 2108 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-2 109
1109 2109 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-2 110
1110 2110 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 111
1111 2111 Rus
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino MPEG-2 113
1113 2113 Rus
TV 1000 Action East MPEG-2 114
1114 2114 Rus
TV 1000 East MPEG-2 115
1115 2115 Rus
Viasat Explore Russia MPEG-2 116
1116 2116 Rus
3116 Eng
Viasat History East MPEG-2 117
1117 2117 Rus
3117 Eng
Viasat Sport East MPEG-2 119
1119 2119 Rus
3119 Eng
D3 Eduard
EnoSat
26.05.2022
11544 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-206   new channels started
Updated
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Match! Boets MPEG-4 801
1801 2801 Rus
new
Match! Arena MPEG-4 802
1802 2802 Rus
new
Match! Strana MPEG-4 803
1803 2803 Rus
new
Kuhnya TV MPEG-4 805
1805 2805 Rus
new
Match! Igra MPEG-4 810
1810 2810 Rus
new
Amedia Premium MPEG-4/HD 815
1815 2815 Rus
3865 Rus AC3
new
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 816
1816 2816 Rus
new
Tainy Galaktiki MPEG-4 817
1817 2817 Rus
new
Muzhskoy MPEG-4 818
1818 2818 Rus
new
Zagorodnaya Zhizn MPEG-4 819
1819 2819 Rus
new
Kino TV (+4h) MPEG-4 820
1820 2820 Rus
new
A2 (Amedia 2) MPEG-4 821
1821 2821 Rus
new
Kinosemja MPEG-4/HD 822
1822 2822 Rus
new
D6 Eduard
EnoSat
26.05.2022
11606 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-201   new channels started
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
VIP Premiere MPEG-4/HD 301
1301 2301 Rus
new
VIP Megahit MPEG-4/HD 302
1302 2302 Rus
new
VIP Comedy MPEG-4/HD 303
1303 2303 Rus
new
Mult MPEG-4/HD 305
1305 2305 Rus
new
Kino TV MPEG-4/HD 310
1310 2310 Rus
new
Viasat Nature East MPEG-4/HD 311
1311 2311 Rus
2361 Eng
new
Viasat History East MPEG-4/HD 311
1311 2311 Rus
2361 Eng
new
VIP Serial MPEG-4/HD 312
1312 2312 Rus
new
F l y S a t © ABS-2A @ 74.7° E F l y S a t ©
  Wattnick
Eduard
16.05.2022
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 STV (Sputnikovoye Televideniye)
      4371-3   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Vmeste RF MPEG-4 1
1000 1100 Rus

MuzSoyuz MPEG-4 7
1006 1106 Rus
Torre Ricca MPEG-4 8
1007 1107 Rus

San Porto MPEG-4 10
1008 1108 Rus
Pes i Ko MPEG-4 15
1024 1124 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 16
1025 1125 Rus
Kaleidoskop TV MPEG-4 18
1027 1127 Rus
Moskva Doveriye MPEG-4 19
1028 1128 Rus
  Eduard
A.Shovkun
21.07.2021
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-405   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-4 1610
1611 1612 Rus
RT Doc MPEG-4/HD 1650
1651 1652 Rus
TV3 Russia International MPEG-4 1670
1671 1672 Rus
Irdeto
Nano MPEG-4 1690
1691 1692 Rus
TBN Rossiya MPEG-4 1700
1701 1702 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 1710
1711 1712 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 1720
1721 1722 Rus
Mir 24 MPEG-4 1730
1731 1732 Rus
LDPR Live MPEG-4 1740
1741 1742 Rus
Krasnaya Liniya MPEG-4 1770
1771 1772 Rus
Konniy Mir MPEG-4 1830
1831 1832 Rus
Luxury MPEG-2 1850
1851 1852 Rus
  Eduard
16.02.2021
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3 GeoTelecommunications
      58-406   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Mir 24 MPEG-4/HD 1310
1311 1312 Rus
Mir MPEG-4/HD 1330
1331 1332 Rus
  Eduard
28.05.2022
11531 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-400   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Draiv MPEG-4 160
161 162 Rus
Evrokino MPEG-4 170
171 172 Rus
Usadba Telekanal MPEG-4 180
181 182 Rus
Unikum MPEG-4 190
191 192 Rus
Russkij Illusion MPEG-4 200
201 202 Rus
Illusion+ MPEG-4 210
211 212 Rus
Voprosy i Otvety MPEG-4 230
231 232 Rus

Retro TV MPEG-4 240
241 242 Rus

Zdorovoe TV MPEG-4 250
251 252 Rus

Domashnie Zhivotnye MPEG-4 260
261 262 Rus

Psikhologiya MPEG-4 270
271 272 Rus

Zoopark MPEG-4 280
281 282 Rus

Tochka Otryva MPEG-4 290
291 292 Rus
new
RU TV MPEG-4 340
341 342 Rus

Tochka TV MPEG-4 350
351 352 Rus

RTG TV MPEG-4 360
361 362 Rus
363 Eng
364 Tur

Match! Planeta MPEG-4 420
421 422 Rus

Nasha Tema MPEG-4 500
501 502 Rus

  Eduard
26.05.2022
11559 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-408   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia) MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus

Centralnoe TV MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
Russkij Illusion International MPEG-4 910
911 912 Rus
new
Avto24 MPEG-4 990
991 992 Rus
new
  Eduard
28.05.2022
11605 V
DVB-S/QPSK
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications
      58-401   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
RBK TV MPEG-4/HD 420
421 422 Rus

Subbota! (+2h) MPEG-2 430
431 432 Rus
TV Centr International MPEG-4/HD 510
511 512 Rus
HD now
BelRos TV MPEG-2 530
531 532 Rus
TNT4 Ural MPEG-2 660
661 662 Rus
RT English MPEG-2 680
681 682 Eng
TV Start MPEG-4 690
691 692 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) MPEG-4 750
751 752 Rus
Kinoman MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus
  Eduard
26.05.2022
11800 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-2   Russian Extreme
History Russia
History 2 Asia
Multilandia
-started-
ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Enisey MPEG-4 1347
2850 2851 Rus
new
Ugra MPEG-4 1348
2858 2859 Rus
new
Shayan TV MPEG-4 1349
2866 2867 Tat
new
TNV Planeta MPEG-4 1350
2874 2875 Tat
new
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 1359
2946 2947 Rus
new
  Eduard
20.05.2022
12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-8   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 1176
1482 1483 Rus
Shayan TV MPEG-4 1214
1786 1787 Tat
Vmeste RF HEVC 1310
2554 2555 Rus
TNV Planeta MPEG-4 1372
3050 3051 Tat
Soyuz HEVC 1378
3098 3099 Rus

Enisey MPEG-4 1419
3426 3427 Rus
Ugra MPEG-4 1420
3434 3435 Rus
MuzSoyuz MPEG-4 2010
8154 8155 Rus
  Eduard
26.05.2022
12653 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 2/3  
      4371-12   -left-
Avto24
Draiv
Evrokino
Illusion+
Ohota i Rybalka
Russikiy Illusion Int
Usadba
Tochka Otryva
ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4/HD 3
2003 2103 Rus

TDK MPEG-4 4
2004 2104 Rus
JWL (Jewelleria) MPEG-4 5
2005 2105 Rus
Tnomer MPEG-4 19
1113 1103 Rus
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4 21
1019 1119 Rus
360° Novosti MPEG-4 22
1022 1122 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-4 25
1025 1125 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 26
1026 1126 Rus
Otkrytiy Mir Zdorovie MPEG-4 27
1027 1127 Rus
Bridge Hits MPEG-4 28
1028 1128 Rus
Bridge Classic MPEG-4 29
1029 1129 Rus
Bridge Shlyager MPEG-4 30
1030 1130 Rus
Bridge Fresh MPEG-4 31
1031 1131 Rus

Bridge MPEG-4 33
1033 1133 Rus

Bridge Russkiy Hit MPEG-4 34
1034 1134 Rus

F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° E F l y S a t ©
BC3 Eduard
04.02.2021
11096 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
23627 4/5 Kyrgyz Package
        E-70B CentralAsia 42-50 dBW
Mir (+3h) MPEG-4 13
61 60 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° E F l y S a t ©
KUD3 Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3330 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Telekanal 78 MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
KUD3 Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3700 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Nika TV MPEG-2 1
512 4112 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° W F l y S a t ©
19C J.R.Gutierrez
03.03.2022
4080 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Intelsat
      ?-102   IS-21 West hemi V
RT America MPEG-4/HD 2
100 101 Eng
102 Eng
F l y S a t © NSS-12 @ 57° E F l y S a t ©
EH3 DX Süvi
29.04.2022
11105 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 5/6 EthioSat
      10-10103   NSS-12 EastAfrica
RT Documentary MPEG-4 6116
84 85 Eng
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° E F l y S a t ©
26 Mneby
Eduard
12.05.2022
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      4369-1   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
TDK MPEG-4 3
203 303 Rus
JWL (Jewelleria) MPEG-4 4
204 304 Rus
29 Eduard
20.03.2021
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-29   AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
TV-Poisk MPEG-4 26900
1201 1202 Rus
30 Eduard
09.08.2021
12284 R
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      112-2   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Krik TV MPEG-4 1
500 700 Rus
OTV Ekaterinburg MPEG-4 3
502 702 Rus
Tayna TV MPEG-4 5
503 703 Rus
31 Eduard
22.05.2022
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-31   Duck TV started
AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-4 31001
1611 1612 Rus
33 Eduard
04.03.2021
12341 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-33   AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
Telemaster MPEG-4 33007
3371 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
12 Wattnick
31.03.2022
10885 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        Yamal-402 Russian
Subbota! (+2h) MPEG-4 20
34 32 Rus

TNT4 (+2h) MPEG-4 30
39 36 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) MPEG-4 40
43 41 Rus

1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 50
47 46 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 60
50 49 Rus

TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) MPEG-4 90
56 55 Rus

U-TV (+2h) MPEG-4 110
61 60 Rus

15 Eduard
14.01.2022
11265 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      100-55   Yamal-402 Russian
Subbota! (0h) MPEG-2 600
42 41 Rus
TNT4 (0h) MPEG-2 610
46 44 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) MPEG-4 620
49 48 Rus
17 Wattnick
04.04.2022
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      1374-16   Yamal-402 Russian
STS Love (+2h) MPEG-4 15
37 34 Rus
7 TV Rossiya MPEG-4 45
58 59 Rus
9 AlexSosa
16.04.2022
12602 V
DVB-S/QPSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Orel
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Orel MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt

Rossiya 24 Orel MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 AlexSosa
Wattnick
16.04.2022
12609 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Belgorod
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Belgorod MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Mir Belogor´ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Satesco
24.02.2022
12615 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Bryansk
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Bryansk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Bryansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Satesco
24.02.2022
12622 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Rostov
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Don-TR MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Rostov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 AlexSosa
23.05.2022
12629 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tula
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tula MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
new
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
new
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Wattnick
13.07.2021
12648 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Yaroslavl
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yaroslavl MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
10 Eduard
13.07.2021
12674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Krasnodar   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kuban MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
10 Eduard
26.03.2020
12694 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
A3 Eduard
26.03.2020
12705 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2828 3/4  
      1-1   Yamal402 Northern
Mir 24 MPEG-4 3020
3021 3022 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 3080
3081 3082 Rus
10 Wattnick
13.07.2021
12714 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10260 3/4 RTRS Sochi
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sochi MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
PLP: 2 - T2-MI   8835-3
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
B1 Eduard
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/QPSK
4850 3/4 ORTPC
      1-801   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
B8 Dreamsat
08.01.2021
11161 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2121 5/6
      4660-1   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) MPEG-2 1
102 256 Rus
A3 EnoSat
28.02.2022
12575 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4 11
1101 1102 Rus

Rossiya 1 MPEG-4 12
1201 1202 Rus

Match! MPEG-4 13
1301 1302 Rus

NTV (0h) MPEG-4 14
1401 1402 Rus

5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 15
1501 1502 Rus

Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 16
1601 1602 Rus

Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 17
1701 1702 Rus

Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 18
1801 1802 Rus

F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
A3 Bugaz3
23.04.2022
12592 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 31
3101 3102 Rus

Mir (0h) MPEG-4 32
3201 3202 Rus

TNT (0h) MPEG-4 33
3301 3302 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 37
3701 3702 Rus

Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 38
3801 3802 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
A4 Hendrik
05.03.2022
12594 V
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 2/3 Wide Network Solutions
      5000-44000   AM-6 Ku Fixed-2 45-50 dBW
RT Arabic MPEG-4/HD 13
2013 3013 Ara

A3 EnoSat
28.02.2022
12610 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
16410 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
OTR MPEG-4 21
2101 2102 Rus

TV Centr Evropa MPEG-4 22
2201 2202 Rus

REN TV MPEG-4 23
2301 2302 Rus

Spas MPEG-4 24
2401 2402 Rus

STS (0h) MPEG-4 25
2501 2502 Rus

Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 26
2601 2602 Rus

TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 27
2701 2702 Rus

Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 28
2801 2802 Rus

F l y S a t © Al Yah 1 @ 52.5° E F l y S a t ©
14 AhmedIraqi
03.04.2022
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
27500 8/9 YahLive 1
      525-14   Al Yah 1 MENA 49-52 dBW
RT Arabic MPEG-4/HD 5318
2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
F l y S a t © Belintersat 1 (ChinaSat 15) @ 51.5° E F l y S a t ©
K.Ahmed
28.04.2022
11090 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3 Moreplex TV
      20001-2   Africa 48-51 dBW
RT Documentary HEVC 108
520 776 Eng AAC
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
2A Eduard
17.03.2022
3587 L
DVB-S/QPSK
8000 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
RT International MPEG-2 9
33 32 Eng

2 KhaledStaR
Eduard
29.06.2021
3594 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
02.04.2020
3621 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
31.03.2021
3628 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Evropa (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Moimzdaniem
01.06.2021
3628 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tyumen
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyumen MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tyumenskoe Vremya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
30.09.2020
3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Ural (+2h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
31.03.2020
3655 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
29.03.2020
3663 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+2h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+2h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+2h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+2h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+2h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
31.03.2020
3677 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
VictorLS
31.03.2020
3698 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4A Alexander
22.10.2021
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Sankt-Peterburg   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 Moimzdaniem
01.06.2021
3704 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
02.01.2022
3743 L
DVB-S/QPSK
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        601 C 41-46 dBW
Rossiya RTR MPEG-2 580
581 582 Rus
4 Eduard
08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3230 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRK Rus (Kostroma) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus
5A Eduard
01.04.2020
3782 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Astrakhan
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Astrakhan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
17.07.2020
3788 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5A Alexander
18.10.2021
3803 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Samara
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Samara MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
01.04.2020
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Saratov
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Saratov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
08.02.2022
3829 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1500 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRV Muji MPEG-4 1
33 34 Rus

6 Eduard
01.04.2020
3857 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6A Alexander
09.06.2021
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ishevsk
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
23.05.2020
3864 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Yun
18.02.2021
3881 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Perm
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Perm MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Perm MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Vetta 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
31.03.2020
3921 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
27.12.2021
3977 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+1h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Evropa (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
19.07.2021
4018 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ulyanovsk
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Ulyanovsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Reportyor 73 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° E F l y S a t ©
8K Samaxılı
30.04.2022
11104 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
13000 3/4 Wide Network Solutions
      4-4   CentralAsia 45-54 dBW
TNV Planeta MPEG-4/HD 15
3115 3215 Tat
11K Nektarios1451
16.05.2022
11175 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 "Teleradio" İB
      0-1   CentralAsia 45-54 dBW
CHGTRK Groznyj MPEG-4 13
221 222 Che

F l y S a t © Intelsat 11 @ 43° W F l y S a t ©
AE16C AlexSosa
06.04.2022
4185 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
20708 3/4 IKO MG
      1-10   IS-11 Americas Europe 32.5-38.5 dBW
RT Documentary MPEG-4 13
1301 1302 Eng
1303 Eng

F l y S a t © Türksat 3A @ 42° E F l y S a t ©
6 Hendrik
18.05.2022
11558 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 2/3 TürkSat
      1070-30601   Radio Pal Station
-left-
3A West 40-52 dBW
Rossiya 24 MPEG-2 51009
6009 6109 Rus
RTR Planeta MPEG-2 51010
6011 6111 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
Eduard
03.12.2019
3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Stavropol´e
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Svoyo MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tula
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tula MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kaluga
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kaluga MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Nika MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Kareliya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kareliya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Sampo TV 360 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Murmansk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Murmansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR TV-21+ MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Voronezh
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Voronezh MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus