Bluesat TV

 

Bluesat TV
AlpSat

 

 

Home Sat News Sat List Packages HD TV UHD TV 8K TV FTA TV Launches Sat Info Track Update Form

 

You Watch First

 

Tricolor Sibir
Express-AT1 @ 56° East

 

© www.flysat.com/tricolor-sibir.php
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
9
Eduard
26.04.2020
11881 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
HEVC
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
Eda Premium HD
left



Rossiya 1 HD
left
Eurosport 4K w    3701 3702 Rus
3703 Eng
9000
HEVC/4K/UHD
Insight TV UHD w    3711 3712 Rus 9001
HEVC/4K/UHD
Love Nature 4K w    3721 3722 Rus
3723 Eng
9002
HEVC/4K/UHD
11
Eduard
24.05.2020
11919 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
Tonus
on

Zdorov'e
left
Multimuzyka w    3911 3912 Rus 11001
365 dnei TV w    3921 3922 Rus 11002
France 24 English w    3941 3942 Eng 11004
DW English w    3951 3952 Eng 11005
Eda w    3961 3962 Rus 11006
CNN International Europe w    3971 3972 Eng 11007
Dom Kino w    3981 3982 Rus 11008
Bober w    3991 3992 Rus 11009
Ani w    4001 4002 Rus 11010
English Club TV w    4031 4032 Eng 11013
KHL TV w    4041 4042 Rus 11014
Ru TV w    4051 4052 Rus 11015
Super (+4h)   4061 4062 Rus 11016
Leomax+ w    4071 4072 Rus 11017
Zee TV Russia w    4091 4092 Rus 11019
Zhivaya Planeta w    4111 4112 Rus 11021
Techno 24 w    4121 4122 Rus 11022
Cartoon Network Russia & South East Europe w    4161 4162 Rus 11026
Boomerang Central & Eastern Europe w    4171 4172 Rus 11027
Gulli Girl w    4181 4182 Rus 11028
TiJi w    4201 4202 Rus 11030
Multilandia w    4211 4212 Rus 11031
Zagorodny TV w    4221 4222 Rus 11032
Tonus   4231 4232 Rus 11033
Zoo TV w    4241 4242 Rus 11034
Rybolov w    4251 4252 Rus 11035
Kanal Teleputeshestviya w    4261 4262 Rus 11036
13
Eduard
20.03.2020
11958 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Romantichnoe HD   1316 1317 Rus
1318 Rus
13002
MPEG-4/HD
Kino TV HD w    1326 1327 Rus 13003
MPEG-4/HD
Nickelodeon HD w    1371 1372 Rus
1373 Rus
13007
MPEG-4/HD
Russkij Extreme HD w    1381 1382 Rus 13008
MPEG-4/HD
Match! Arena HD w    1391 1392 Rus 13009
MPEG-4/HD
Match! Igra HD w    1401 1402 Rus 13010
MPEG-4/HD
KHL TV HD w    1331 1332 Rus 13004
MPEG-4/HD
15
Eduard
26.04.2020
11996 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
E TV HD
Eda Premium HD
on

Zoo TV
left


Promo Kino
Nano
Bollywood
Cinemateka
left
Premialnoe HD w    901 902 Rus
903 Rus
15000
MPEG-4/HD
Nash Kinoroman HD w    911 912 Rus
913 Rus
15001
MPEG-4/HD
Ostrosyuzhetnoe HD w    921 922 Rus
923 Rus
15002
MPEG-4/HD
Nashe HD w    931 932 Rus
933 Rus
15003
MPEG-4/HD
Moya Planeta HD w    1541 1542 Rus 15004
MPEG-4/HD
Tainy Galaktiki HD w    1551 1552 Rus 15005
MPEG-4/HD
Eda Premium HD w    4511 4512 Rus 15011
MPEG-4/HD
E TV HD w    4521 4522 Rus 15012
MPEG-4/HD
17
Eduard
26.04.2020
12034 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
new channels
on
BTV HD   4631 4632 Eng 17000
MPEG-4/HD
Lyubimoe HD w    4641 4642 Rus
4643 Rus
17001
MPEG-4/HD
19
Eduard
21.04.2020
12073 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
new channels
on

Telekanal KVN
Vmeste RF
left
Ohotnik i Rybolov HD w    1901 1902 Rus 19000
MPEG-4/HD
Priklyucheniya HD   1111 1112 Rus 19001
MPEG-4/HD
V Mire Zhivotnyh HD w    1921 1922 Rus 19002
MPEG-4/HD
Evrika HD w    1931 1932 Rus 19003
MPEG-4/HD
Kapitan Fantastika HD w    1941 1942 Rus 19004
MPEG-4/HD
Arsenal HD w    1951 1952 Rus 19005
MPEG-4/HD
Shokiruyushchee HD w    1131 1132 Rus
1133 Rus
19006
MPEG-4/HD
Komedijnoe HD   1141 1142 Rus
1143 Rus
19007
MPEG-4/HD
21
Eduard
21.04.2020
12111 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Telekanal KVN
Vmeste RF
Nano
on
Radost Moya w    2101 2102 Rus 21000
STS Love w    2111 2112 Rus 21001
Bridge TV w    2121 2122 Rus 21002
RBC TV w    2131 2132 Rus 21003
Istoriya w    2141 2142 Rus 21004
Muzhskoe kino w    2151 2152 Rus 21005
EuroNews w    2171 2172 Rus 21007
VH1 Europe w    2191 2192 Eng 21009
Zhara w    2201 2202 Rus 21010
Auto Plus w    2206 2207 Rus 21011
Paramount Comedy Russia w    2211 2212 Rus 21012
TNT Music w    2221 2222 Rus 21013
Zhar Ptica   2241 2242 Rus 21014
M-1 Global TV w    2351 2352 Rus 21015
Mama w    2251 2252 Rus 21016
Mult w    2261 2262 Rus 21017
Europa Plus TV w    2271 2272 Rus 21018
Muzika Pervogo w    2281 2282 Rus 21019
Unikum   2291 2292 Rus 21020
TNT4 (0h) w    2301 2302 Rus 21021
Luxury w    2321 2322 Rus 21023
Nick Jr Russia w    2336 2337 Rus 21024
Vmeste RF w    2146 2147 Rus 21025
Telekanal KVN   2116 2117 Rus 21026
Nano w    2126 2127 Rus 21027
23
Eduard
21.04.2020
12149 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h)
Cinemateka
Bollywood
Moya Shkola
on
Perviy kanal (+4h) w    2311 2312 Rus 23001
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w    2321 2322 Rus 23002
Match! w    2331 2332 Rus 23003
NTV (+4h) w    2341 2342 Rus 23004
5 Kanal (+4h) w    2351 2352 Rus 23005
Rossiya K (+4h) w    2361 2362 Rus 23006
Rossiya 24 w    2371 2372 Rus 23007
Karusel (+4h) w    2381 2382 Rus 23008
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w    2391 2392 Rus 23009
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w    2401 2402 Rus 23010
REN TV (+4h) w    2411 2412 Rus 23011
Spas w    2421 2422 Rus 23012
STS (+4h) w    2431 2432 Rus 23013
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w    2441 2442 Rus 23014
TV3 Russia (+4h) w    2451 2452 Rus 23015
Pyatnica! (+4h) w    2461 2462 Rus 23016
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) w    2471 2472 Rus 23017
Mir (+4h) w    2481 2482 Rus 23018
TNT (+4h) w    2491 2492 Rus 23019
Muz TV w    2501 2502 Rus 23020
Nasha Tema w    2511 2512 Rus 23021
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w    2356 2357 Rus 23022
Bollywood w    2366 2367 Rus 23024
Cinemateka   2376 2377 Rus 23025
Moya Shkola   2396 2397 Rus 23030
25
Eduard
26.04.2020
12188 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Shop & Show w    2511 2512 Rus 25001
Malysh   2521 2522 Rus 25002
Pobeda w    2531 2532 Rus 25003
Juvelirochka   2541 2542 Rus 25004
Ryzhiy (with sign language) w    2601 2602 Rus 25010
Poekhali! w    2611 2612 Rus 25011
12 Kanal Omsk w    2631 2632 Rus 25013
Shopping Live w    2651 2652 Rus 25015
O! w    2821 2822 Rus 25017
MTV Hits w    2516 2517 Eng 25020
MTV Rocks w    2526 2527 Eng 25021
Lyubimoe w    2536 2537 Rus 25022
Match! Premier w    2546 2547 Rus 25024
Match! Strana w    2556 2557 Rus 25025
Den Pobedy   2576 2577 Rus 25027
Den Pobedy HD   2586 2587 Rus 25028
MPEG-4/HD
Kinopokaz (+3h) w    2646 2647 Rus 25034
Hit   2656 2657 Rus 25035
Blokbaster   2666 2667 Rus 25036
Nash Kinopokaz   2671 2672 Rus 25037
27
Eduard
30.08.2019
12226 L
DVB-S/HEVC
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Premialnoe HD (+4h) w    2711 2712 Rus
2713 Rus
27001
HEVC/HD
Ostrosyuzhetnoe HD (+4h)   2721 2722 Rus
2723 Rus
27002
HEVC/HD
Nash Kinoroman HD (+4h) w    2731 2732 Rus
2733 Rus
27003
HEVC/HD
Nashe HD (+4h) w    2741 2742 Rus
2743 Rus
27004
HEVC/HD
Lyubimoe HD (+4h) w    2751 2752 Rus
2753 Rus
27005
HEVC/HD
29
Eduard
21.04.2020
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Shalun
on

Zagorodny TV
left
Ryzhiy w    1413 1414 Rus 24926
Detsky Mir w    1481 1482 Rus 24928
Nash Kinoroman w    1491 1492 Rus
1493 Rus
24929
Nashe w    1501 1502 Rus
1503 Rus
24930
Premialnoe w    1511 1512 Rus
1513 Rus
24931
Ostrosyuzhetnoe w    1521 1522 Rus
1523 Rus
24932
Kanal Disney Russia (+4h) w    1561 1562 Rus 24936
Telepoisk w    1201 1202 Rus 26900
Ekran 1. Kinozaly w    1211 1212 Rus 26901
Ekran 2. Kinozaly w    1221 1222 Rus 26902
Ekran 3. Kinozaly w    1231 1232 Rus 26903
Ekran 4. Kinozaly w    1241 1242 Rus 26904
Ekran 5. Kinozaly w    1251 1252 Rus 26905
Ekran 6. Kinozaly w    1261 1262 Rus 26906
Ekran 7. Kinozaly w    1271 1272 Rus 26907
Ekran 8. Kinozaly w    1281 1282 Rus 26908
Ekran 9. Kinozaly w    1291 1292 Rus 26909
Ekran 10. Kinozaly w    1571 1572 Rus 26910
Ekran 11. Kinozaly w    1581 1582 Rus 26911
Ekran 12. Kinozaly w    1321 1322 Rus 26912
Enisei   1591 1592 Rus 26970
BH   2901 2902 Eng 29000
BTV   2911 2912 Eng 29001
E*   2921 2922 Eng 29002
O-la-la   2931 2932 Rus 29003
RN   2916 2917 Rus 29004
Shalun   2951 2952 Rus 29005
31
Eduard
21.04.2020
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Match! Boets
Sarafan Plus
U TV (I-O) (+4h)
Telekanal Che! (+4h)
on
Kinoserija w    1601 1602 Rus 31000
Nickelodeon CIS w    1621 1622 Rus 31002
JimJam Rossiya w    1631 1632 Rus 31003
V Gostyah U Skazki w    1641 1642 Rus 31004
Telekanal 360° w    1651 1652 Rus 31005
Moya Planeta w    1681 1682 Rus 31008
Nauka w    1691 1692 Rus 31009
Russkij Bestseller w    1701 1702 Rus 31010
Russkiy Roman w    1711 1712 Rus 31011
Start   1721 1722 Rus 31012
Dom Kino Premium w    1731 1732 Rus 31013
Shanson TV w    1741 1742 Rus 31014
Match! Boets w    1751 1752 Rus 31015
Sarafan Plus w    1761 1762 Rus 31016
TNV Planeta w    1771 1772 Tat/Rus 31017
Telekanal Che! (+4h) w    1781 1782 Rus 31018
Leomax 24 w    1791 1792 Rus 31019
NSTV w    1796 1797 Rus 31020
Russkij Detektiv w    1811 1812 Rus 31021
U TV (I-O) (+4h) w    1841 1842 Rus 31024
-R- Strana FM w      1851 Rus 31025
-R- Radio Shanson w      1881 Rus 31028
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio w      1891 Rus 31029
-R- Europa Plus w      1901 Rus 31030
-R- Radio Vanya 100.1 FM w      1911 Rus 31031
-R- Maximum 103.7 FM w      1921 Rus 31032
-R- Radio Dlya Dvoih     1931 Rus 31033
-R- Radio Roks w      1941 Rus 31034
-R- Radio Orfey     1951 Rus 31035
-R- NRJ Russia w      1961 Rus 31036
-R- Humor FM w      1971 Rus 31037
-R- Avtoradio Moskva w      1981 Rus 31038
-R- Monte Carlo     1991 Rus 31039
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      2011 Rus 31041
-R- Radio Zvezda w      2021 Rus 31042
-R- Radio Romantika w      2031 Rus 31043
-R- DFM Region w      2041 Rus 31044
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda w      2051 Rus 31045
-R- Radio Kultura     2061 Rus 31046
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah w      2071 Rus 31047
-R- Radio Mir w      2081 Rus 31048
-R- Retro FM w      2091 Rus 31049
-R- Hit FM w      2093 Rus 31050
-R- Grad Petrov w      2096 Rus 31051
-R- Radio Record w      2106 Rus 31053
-R- Radio Radonezh w      3155 Rus 31054
-R- Radio 107 (Krasnodar) w      3165 Rus 31055
-R- Radio Dacha w      3175 Rus 31056
-R- Love Radio w      3185 Rus 31057
-R- Taxi FM w      3195 Rus 31058
-R- Comedy Radio w      3201 Rus 31059
-R- Modnoe Radio     3211 Rus 31060
-R- Detskoe Radio w      3221 Rus 31061
-R- Radio Rodnyh Dorog     3231 Rus 31062
-R- Novoe Radio w     
3241 Rus 31063
-R- Studio 21 w     
3261 Rus 31065
-R- Marusya FM w     
3281 Rus 31067
-R- Vostok FM w     
3411 Rus 31069
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      3416 Rus 31070
-R- Radio Mayak w      3421 Rus 31071
-R- Vesti FM w      3426 Rus 31072
33
Eduard
20.03.2020
12341 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Perviy kanal HD (+4h) w    3311 3312 Rus
3313 Rus
33001
MPEG-4/HD
Rossiya 1 HD w    3321 3322 Rus 33002
MPEG-4/HD
Fashion One HD w    3331 3332 Rus 33003
MPEG-4/HD
Match! HD w    3341 3342 Rus 33004
MPEG-4/HD
Fan HD   3351 3352 Rus 33005
MPEG-4/HD
© www.flysat.com/tricolor-sibir.php

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

 

AlpSat


kseries     Likit     Salt Likit     Elektronik Sigara     film modu     Canlı radyo dinle     anime sugoi     อนิเมะ     Canlı TV izle     Online Transcription Software     yemek     canlı tv     192.168.1.1     film izle     full hd film izle    


Copyright © 2003- FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.