flysat-live.com
AlpSat

 

 

Home Sat News Sat List Packages HD TV UHD TV 8K TV FTA TV Launches Sat Info Track Update Form

 

FlySat

Russia TV Channels

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Eduard
15.11.2019
3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4
Eduard
21.01.2016
3571 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
4A
Eduard
29.11.2018
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Eduard
29.11.2018
3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4
Eduard
10.10.2006
3584 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3000 3/4 TV-Kolyma-Plus w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
4A
Eduard
29.11.2018
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
5
Ray
14.08.2006
3627 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
6A
Eduard
15.11.2019
3660 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6A
Eduard
17.08.2020
3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6A
Eduard
17.08.2020
3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6A
sky star
07.11.2019
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
Eduard
04.09.2018
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+7h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7A
Gleb
27.11.2019
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Gleb
20.11.2019
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10A
Gleb
20.11.2019
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
B2
Eduard
02.02.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
B6
Antonipls
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
4340 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Hangalas w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus/Yak 4
Almaznyj Kraj w F 511 512 Rus 5
F4
Antonipls
09.07.2018
11262 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
STS Love (+7h) w F 1926 2926 Rus 926
F10
Eduard
01.08.2018
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
TNT Music w F 295 395 Rus 895
D3
Antonipls
08.10.2019
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Juvelirochka w F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
Leomax 24 w F 217 317 Rus 817
D7
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
D8
Eduard
06.04.2021
11665 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Subbota! (+7h) w F 826 926 Rus 726
Leomax 24 w F 828 928 Rus 728
F l y S a t © Express-AT2 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
26
Eduard
12.03.2020
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2
Fixed
45-53 dBW
 
Leomax 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Leomax+ w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angela w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 7 @ 105.5° East F l y S a t ©
12V
Khizerdilse
18.08.2020
4100 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
29720 5/6 AsiaSat w          AsiaSat-7
C-band
 
RT English w F 78 84 Eng  
F l y S a t © Express-103 @ 96.5° East F l y S a t ©
 
Eduard
11.03.2021
4015 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RTRS w          Express103
C
39.7-46.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
B2
Satesco
14.04.2021
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch HD w F 82 83 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
Express103
Ku-1
45-52 dBW
 
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 5 @ 100.5° East F l y S a t ©
C6H
Eduard
05.04.2018
3840 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
29720 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 3941 3842 Rus 32
RTR Planeta Asia w F 3842 3843 Rus 38
C11H
H.Gladin
10.04.2021
4080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 120 220 Rus 201
Katyusha TV w F 121 221 Rus 202
RTR Planeta Asia w F 409 408 Rus 407
F l y S a t © Express-AM33 @ 96.5° East F l y S a t ©
 
Eduard
25.12.2020
4015 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RTRS w          AM-33
C band
Zone
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
B2
Satesco
14.04.2021
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch HD w F 82 83 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
Express103
Ku-1
45-52 dBW
 
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° East F l y S a t ©
2A
Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3
Eduard
11.11.2019
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3A
Eduard
03.05.2021
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TDK w F 42 36 Rus  
Subbota! (+7h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
TNT4 (+7h) w F 288 302 Rus 13
Leomax 24 w F 401 402 Rus
403 Rus
14
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 701 702 Rus 17
Juvelirochka w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3A
Eduard
16.04.2019
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
3
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3A
Rusya
12.05.2009
3693 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
4
Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+4h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
5
Eduard
31.10.2019
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+4h) w F 4041 4042 Rus 4040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 4051 4052 Rus 4050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4061 4062 Rus 4060
Karusel (+2h) w F 4081 4082 Rus 4080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 4101 4102 Rus 4100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 4071 4072 Rus 4070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 4091 4092 Rus 4090
6
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Eduard
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Alexjet
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Alexjet
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tyva w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Eduard
11.11.2019
4037 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Alexjet
13.11.2019
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Eduard
07.11.2019
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8
Eduard
07.11.2019
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
1A
Eduard
04.06.2021
10972 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
Business 24 TV     F   Eng  
14A
Eduard
12.03.2020
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Music Box Russia w F 40 39 Rus 1
Leomax 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Leomax+ w F 74 73 Rus 13
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
STS Love (+4h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
17A
Eduard
01.02.2021
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Subbota! (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
4A
Eduard
17.03.2021
11481 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2052 7/8 Millet w F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
24.05.2021
11483 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
10444 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Novyj Urengoj w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
4A
Eduard
27.01.2021
11495 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
4067 3/4           401
Northern
 
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) w F 4096 257 Rus 1
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) w F 4128 4129 Rus 6
Kuzbass 1 HD    F 52 4097 Rus 7
MPEG-4/HD
4A
Eduard
28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
2083 3/4 Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
3200 2/3 Ugra w F 901 902 Rus 900 401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'ya w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
9
Eduard
13.12.2018
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           401
Northern
 
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Bak 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bak 2
F l y S a t © Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85° East F l y S a t ©
1K
Eduard
11.03.2020
11720 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
Juvelirochka w F 1703 2703 Rus 703
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1707 2707 Rus 707
TNT Music w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
STS Love w F 1712 2712 Rus 712
2K
Eduard
01.08.2017
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
O2 TV w F 3310 4310 Rus 1310
6K
Eduard
01.10.2017
11920 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
12 Kanal Omsk w F 3213 4213 Rus 1213
7K
Eduard

15.04.2020
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
9K
Eduard
03.03.2021
12040 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
Mir 24 w F 3114 4114 Rus 1114
Leomax+ w F 3115 4115 Rus 1115
10K
Eduard
01.01.2020
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Zhara    F 1423 2423 Rus 423
Prodvizhenie (Moskva) w F 1428 2428 Rus 428
11K
Eduard
16.12.2015
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogor'ya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
RU13
Eduard
08.10.2019
12640 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Vash Telemagazin w F 1103 2103 Rus 103
Leomax 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
F l y S a t © ABS-2/2A @ 74.9° East F l y S a t ©
 
Eduard
29.01.2021
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Shopping Live w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
Pes i Ko w F 1024 1124 Rus 15
Kaleidoskop TV w F 1027 1127 Rus 18
18
Eduard
02.02.2021
11045 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
San Porto     F 220 320 Rus 1
Moskva 24 w F 226 326 Rus 7
Moskva Doveriye w F 227 327 Rus 8
Vitrina TV w F 246 345 Rus 26
Otkrytiy Mir Zdorovie w F 286 386 Rus 29
 
Eduard
29.05.2020
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Nano w F 1691 1692 Rus 1690
TBN Rossiya w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h) w F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
Konniy Mir w F 1831 1832 Rus 1830
Luxury w F 1851 1852 Rus 1850
 
Eduard
16.02.2021
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
7500 2/3            ABS-2A
Russia
 
Mir 24 HD w F 1311 1312 Rus 1310
MPEG-4/HD
Mir HD w F 1331 1332 Rus 1330
MPEG-4/HD
 
Eduard
18.02.2021
11531 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Nadezhda w F 331 332 Rus 330
RU TV w F 341 342 Rus 340
Tochka TV w F 351 352 Rus 350
Match! Planeta w F 421 422 Rus 420
 
Eduard
01.02.2021
11559 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
TNT4 (0h) w F 821 822 Rus 820
Subbota! (0h) w F 831 832 Rus 830
Nasha Tema w F 851 852 Rus 850
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia)     F 871 872 Rus 870
Centralnoe TV    F 901 902 Rus 900
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus 910
 
Eduard
01.02.2021
11605 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
Subbota! (+2h) w F 431 432 Rus 430
BelRos TV w F 531 532 Rus 530
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural w F 661 662 Rus 660
RT English w F 681 682 Eng 680
Start TV w F 691 692 Rus 690
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus 750
KinoSat     F 771 772 Rus 770
 
Eduard
10.12.2018
12100 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
World Fashion Channel Russia w F 8106 8107 Rus 2004
 
Eduard
01.02.2021
12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1483 Rus 1176
Shayan TV w F 1786 1787 Tat 1214
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus 1310
TNV Planeta w F 3050 3051 Tat 1372
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
Telekanal 360° HD w F 3418 3419 Rus 1418
MPEG-4/HD
Enisey w F 3426 3427 Rus 1419
Ugra w F 3434 3435 Rus 1420
MuzSoyuz w F 8154 8155 Rus 2010
 
Eduard
01.04.2021
12653 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 2/3 RSCC w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Ohota i Rybalka w F 2001 2101 Rus 1
Usadba Telekanal w F 2002 2102 Rus 2
Zdorovoe TV w F 2003 2103 Rus 3
Retro TV w F 2004 2104 Rus 4
Domashnie Zhivotnye w F 2005 2105 Rus 5
Psikhologiya w F 124 49 Rus 6
Voprosy i Otvety w F 50 71 Rus 7
Draiv w F 2008 2108 Rus 8
Tnomer w F 1113 1103 Rus 19
Pes i Ko w F 481 482 Rus
483 Rus
20
Telekanal 360° w F 1019 1119 Rus 21
360° Novosti     F 1022 1122 Rus 22
Shopping Live w F 1025 1125 Rus 25
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° East F l y S a t ©
BC3
Eduard
16.02.2017
11096 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23623 4/5 Kyrgyz Package         E-70B
CentralAsia
42-50 dBW
 
Mir (+3h) w F 61 60 Rus 13
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° East F l y S a t ©
KUD3
Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
KUD3
Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV (Kaluga) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
F l y S a t © NSS-12 @ 57° East F l y S a t ©
EH3
Dreamsat
31.03.2017
11105 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 EthioSat         NSS-12
EastAfrica
 
RT English w F 33 59 Eng 6115
RT Doc w F 84 85 Eng 6116
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° East F l y S a t ©
25
Eduard
21.01.2020
12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
26
Eduard
03.05.2021
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
Bridge TV w F 210 310 Rus 10
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 211 311 Rus 11
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 213 313 Rus 13
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 214 314 Rus 14
Leomax+ w F 222 322 Rus 22
Leomax 24 w F 223 323 Rus 23
Mir Zdorov'ya     F 225 325 Rus 25
HSR24 (Home Shopping Russia) w F 227 327 Rus 27
7 TV Rossiya w F 229 329 Rus 29
Bridge TV Russkiy Hit w F 230 330 Rus 30
27
Eduard
26.07.2018
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5761 5762 Rus 59096
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5771 5772 Rus 59097
29
Eduard
21.01.2020
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
TV-Poisk w F 1201   24900
30
Eduard
08.02.2016
12284 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
31
Eduard
21.01.2020
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° East F l y S a t ©
15
Eduard
28.04.2021
11265 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russian
 
Subbota! (0h) w F 42 41 Rus 600
TNT4 (0h) w F 46 44 Rus 610
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 49 48 Rus 620
17
Eduard
28.04.2021
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        BISS Yamal-402
Russian
 
STS Love (+2h) w F 37 34 Rus 15
Subbota! (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 20
TNT4 (+2h) w F 42 38 Rus 30
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 48 45 Rus 40
8
Eduard
17.12.2018
12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
10
Eduard
09.04.2020
12648 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Yaroslaviya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Yaroslavl w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10
Eduard
26.03.2020
12674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kuban w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10
Eduard
26.03.2020
12694 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
A3
Eduard
26.03.2020
12705 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          Yamal402
Northern
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
10
Eduard
07.04.2020
12714 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
10260 3/4 RTRS w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sochi w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° East F l y S a t ©
B1
Chadli_sat
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
B8
Dreamsat
04.11.2016
11161 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
2121 5/6 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
F l y S a t © Al Yah 1 @ 52.5 East F l y S a t ©
14
AhmedIraqi
25.02.2019
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 YahLive 1 w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
RT France HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
5320
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Yamal-601 @ 49° East F l y S a t ©
3
Eduard
02.04.2020
3621 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3
Eduard
08.04.2020
3628 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tyumen w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Tyumenskoe Vremya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3A
Eduard
31.03.2021
3628 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
20582 5/6 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3
Eduard
29.03.2020
3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Evropa (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
3A
Eduard
31.03.2021
3655 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
20582 5/6 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (0h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
3
Eduard
29.03.2020
3663 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda< (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
3
Eduard
31.03.2020
3677 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4
Eduard
31.03.2020
3698 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4
Eduard
17.07.2020
3704 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4A
Eduard
31.03.2020
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4A
Eduard
15.07.2015
3743 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
4
Satura.kz
08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 601 C
41-46 dBW
 
5A
Eduard
01.04.2020
3782 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Eduard
17.07.2020
3788 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Eduard
31.03.2020
3803 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Eduard
01.04.2020
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5
Eduard
18.01.2015
3829 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 601 C
41-46 dBW
 
6
Eduard
01.04.2020
3857 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6A
Eduard
01.04.2020
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Eduard
23.05.2020
3864 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Eduard
31.03.2020
3881 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Perm w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Vetta 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Eduard
31.03.2020
3921 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7A
Eduard
10.03.2020
3962 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
4000 3/4 Tyumen         601 C
41-46 dBW
 
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
7A
Eduard
29.04.2020
3977 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8A
Eduard
01.04.2020
4018 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Reportyor 73 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East F l y S a t ©
7K
Eduard
06.05.2020
11095 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Vector A.G         Europe
45-54 dBW
 
Juvelirochka w F 1160 1161 Rus 16
8K
Eduard
14.07.2020
11104 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13000 3/4 Wide Network Solutions w          CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
TNV Planeta HD w F 3115 3215 Tat 15
MPEG-4/HD
11K
Eduard
20.09.2018
11175 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 2305 2305 Che 25
İnterAz w F 561 562 Aze 560
12
U.Mairamri
26.08.2018
12660 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 Auto/ TSTV Africa w          NigComSat
1R
ECOWAS-2
 
RT News w F 78 84 Eng  
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 @ 45.1° East F l y S a t ©
 
AhmedIraqi
26.11.2019
11635 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Tanzania mux         CentralAfrica
45-54 dBW
 
RT News w F 1460 1462 Eng  
F l y S a t © Türksat 3A/4A @ 42° East F l y S a t ©
6
K.Balcı
29.06.2020
11558 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
30000 2/3 TürkSat Ankara Paket 10 Batı w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
Rossiya 24 w F    6009 6109 Rus 51009
RTR Planeta w F    6010 6110 Rus 51010
3
Hendrik
08.06.2018
12685 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 TürkSat MPEG-4 Paket 8 w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
GRT HD (Gagauziya Radio Televizionu) w F    5831 5931 Gag 50831
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3592 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Nizhniy Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Volga (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Alexander
26.11.2019
3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Svoyo (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Alexander
26.11.2019
3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tula w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kaluga w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Nika (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Eduard
20.11.2019
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kareliya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Sampo TV 360 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Eduard
20.11.2019
3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Murmansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TV-21+ (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
5A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Voronezh w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
6
Eduard
01.04.2020
3665 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6A
Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3709 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Mariy El w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR METR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Dagestan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR RGVK Dagestan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7A
Alexander
26.11.2019
3722 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ryazan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TKR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Penza w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Ekspress (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region 29 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
7
Eduard
25.06.2015
3740 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
8A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3758 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
OTR Lipetskoe Vremya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tambov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Noviy Vek Tambov (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3773 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kalmykiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Khamdan-Kalmykiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3779 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTM Mordoviya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
8
DX Süvi
27.03.2020
3780 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1
1-1
AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
8A
Alexander
26.11.2019
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Cheboksary w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Chavash EN (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
4A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Novgorodskoe Oblastnoe Televidenye (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 KBR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR 1-KBR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3815 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Yurgan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
26.11.2019
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTRK Ingushetiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3828 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vologda w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Russkiy Sever (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Adygeya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR MTV Maykop (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3842 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vladimir w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Oryol w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
9A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Arkhiz 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10A
Alexander
22.11.2019
3872 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Bryansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10A
R.Javora
22.11.2019
3879 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Belgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Mir Belogor´ya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10A
Eduard
22.11.2019
3885 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10A
Satesco
20.06.2020
3892 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kirov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
1A
Eduard
23.01.2021
3909 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Alaniya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Osetiya Iryston (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
11A
Roman
29.11.2019
3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kostroma w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Oblastnoy Telekanal (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
11A
Pongisat
27.03.2020
3922 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
11A
Satesco
20.06.2020
3929 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
11A
Satesco
20.06.2020
3942 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
14A
Onacila
31.12.2020
3972 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vyatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Devyatka (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
14A
Satesco
20.06.2020
3979 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Rostov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
14A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3985 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Pskov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
14A
Alexander
19.11.2019
3992 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tver w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region Tverskoy Prospekt (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
DB6
Eduard
15.02.2020
11070 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2820 3/4 NNTV Nizhniy Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500 AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36° East F l y S a t ©
ER4
Eduard
10.12.2019
11785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36B
Russian
48-52 dBW
 
Shop & Show w F 223 323 Rus 1323
ER14
Eduard
01.02.2021
11977 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36B
Russian
48-52 dBW
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 224 324 Rus 1824
25
OCA
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat 1 E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
27
Eduard
23.11.2018
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5892 5893 Rus 50000
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5899 5900 Rus 50001
29
Puteez
27.06.2016
12265 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
31
Eduard
21.01.2016
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
F l y S a t © Astra 5B @ 31.5° East F l y S a t ©
18
Eduard
30.11.2019
12051 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Ses-Astra w          5B
Wide
 
Shanson TV International w F 3001 3002 Rus 8200
19
Eduard
30.04.2020
12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Ses-Astra w          5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
REN TV International w F 7506 7507 Rus 7505
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
STS International w F 7536 7537 Rus 7535
8 Kanal International w F 7546 7547 Rus 7545
NTV Mir w F 7586 7587 Rus 7585
TV Centr International w F 7591 7592 Rus 7590
5 Kanal International w F 7596 7597 Rus 7595
F l y S a t © Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2° East F l y S a t ©
C2L
Hendrik
18.06.2015
11225 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23000 2/3 Sky UK w          E28A
Super
 
RT News HD w F 2348 2349 Eng 53148
MPEG-4/HD
96
Hendrik
04.04.2016
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
F l y S a t © Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26° East F l y S a t ©
 
Butacas
06.11.2020
11010 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
12000 1/2 ViewMedia w          Badr-7
NW
Africa
43-48 dBW
 
RT News w F 64 65 Eng 9
2
AhmedIraqi
20.03.2016
11747 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC (Jordan Media City) w          Badr-6
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2° East F l y S a t ©
12
Hendrik
28.11.2017
11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w F 1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT Español HD w F 1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
RT France HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
6383
MPEG-4/HD
27
Hendrik
15.05.2020
11612 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 SES Astra w          1M
Widebeam
 
Kaufbei TV w F 6601 6611 Ger 5126
TV Rus w F 255 256 Rus 5601
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 16A @ 16° East F l y S a t ©
F2
P.Piotrowski
07.04.2016
12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
40-50 dBW
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
F l y S a t © Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13° East F l y S a t ©
115
Chadli_sat
19.10.2016
10815 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 5/6 SES w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
126
Hendrik
20.04.2021
11034 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
EuroNews Russian w F 520 530 Rus 1705
TV Rus w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w F 820 830 Rus 1708
Jewelleria     F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w F 1020 1030 Rus 1710
7D7 w F 1220 1230 Rus 1712
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
2
Hendrik
20.08.2018
11240 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
RT English w F 311 312 Eng 13931
156
Hendrik
18.12.2015
11623 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
50
Hendrik
Eduard
16.03.2020
11727 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Pobeda HD w F 1030 1031 Rus 13103
MPEG-4/HD
89
Hendrik
30.01.2013
12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
RT News HD w F 2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Documentary HD w F 2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
93
Hendrik
23.04.2020
12577 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 6181 6182 Ara
6183 Ara
1618
MPEG-4/HD
94
Hendrik
16.11.2015
12597 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Perviy kanal Europe w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 9B @ 9° East F l y S a t ©
E17
Hendrik
15.12.2017
12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
42-51 dBW
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
352
Karusel International w F 3600 3601 Rus 360
F l y S a t © Astra 4A / SES-5 @ 4.8° East F l y S a t ©
956
KooLy
12.11.2019
12015 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
29950 3/4 GlobeCast w          SES-5
Sub
Saharan
Africa
 
RT News w F 1220 1320 Eng 5820
B35
Hendrik
01.06.2020
12380 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 SES w          Astra-4A
BSS
Europe
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 271 272 Ukr 270
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 5 West A @ 5° West F l y S a t ©
KC5
Hendrik
01.12.2020
11138 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29950 2/3 Fransat w          E5WB
Transalpine
48-52 dBW
 
RT France HD w F 5321 5322 Fre 1832
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7° West F l y S a t ©
A9
Onacila
15.11.2012
10892 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 7/8 Eutelsat MENA w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 519 1287 Ara 7
C9
AhmedIraqi
30.04.2020
11373 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Eutelsat MENA w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 3072 3073 Ara
3074 Ara
307
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 8 West B @ 8° West F l y S a t ©
5C
Waleed
Gammam
01.02.2019
3925 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Vivacom MCPC w          E8WB
C-band
34-42 dBW
 
RTR Planeta w F 513 613 Rus 213
FEM9
AhmedIraqi
01.06.2020
12687 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 7/8 Eutelsat w          E8WB
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 1591 1592 Ara 1590
F l y S a t © Express-AM44 @ 11° West F l y S a t ©
6
D.Shimoni
27.12.2012
3662 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C Global
38-48 dBW
 
Perviy kanal USA w F 527 790 Rus 6
F l y S a t © Express-AM8 @ 14° West F l y S a t ©
6A
Onacila
HamdOmer
Sudan
27.03.2020
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15281 3/4 RTRS w          AM-8
Fixed-1
31-41 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Evropa (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
F l y S a t © SES-4 @ 22° West F l y S a t ©
WAV8
Dreamsat
19.01.2019
11671 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Canalplus Afrique w          SES-4
West
Africa
 
RT France w F 245 345 Fre 45
F l y S a t © Hispasat 30W-5/30W-6 @ 30° West F l y S a t ©
146
G.Abdelhamid
27.03.2020
10770 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 AMC Networks - Iberia w          30W-5
Europe
42-54 dBW
 
RT Español HD w F 2091 2092 Spa 2200
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° West F l y S a t ©
7C
J.Horváth
13.05.2017
3840 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27690 7/8 Intelsat w          IS-21
West hemi
V
 
RT Español w F 2660 2620 Spa  
© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

 

AlpSat


kseries     Likit     Salt Likit     Elektronik Sigara     Canlı radyo dinle     Canlı TV izle     kseries     kseries     canlı tv     tv izle     192.168.1.1     gebelik hesaplama     elektronik sigara     natura     servis poşeti     oto servis poşeti    


Copyright © 2003- FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.