Bluesat TV

 

Bluesat TV
AlpSat

 

 

Home Sat News Sat List Packages HD TV UHD TV 8K TV FTA TV Launches Sat Info Track Update Form

Russia TV Channels

 

© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
F l y S a t © Express-AT2 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
26
Eduard
12.12.2017
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2
Fixed
45-53 dBW
 
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
Diskont TV w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° East F l y S a t ©
4
Eduard
21.01.2016
3571 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
4
Eduard
10.10.2006
3584 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 Kolyma+ w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
5
Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
5
Ray
14.08.2006
3627 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
5
Eduard
07.11.2013
3632 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Vladivostok w F 4194 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
6
Antonipls
17.03.2010
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 3
NTV (+7h) w    301 302 Rus 4
5 Kanal Russia(+7h) w    392 492 Rus 5
7A
Eduard
04.09.2018
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
8A
Eduard
04.09.2018
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Antonipls
19.01.2008
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3200 3/4 TK Belyj Veter / STS (Anadyr) w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
B2
Eduard
02.02.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
B6
Antonipls
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
4340 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Pokrovsk w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus/Yak 4
Alrosa TV     F 511 512 Rus 5
F4
Antonipls
09.07.2018
11262 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
STS Love (+7h) w    1926 2926 Rus 926
F10
Eduard
01.08.2018
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
Vitrina TV w F 281 381 Rus 881
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
TNT Music w    295 395 Rus 895
Raz TV w F 297 397 Rus 897
D3
Antonipls
09.07.2018
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Yuvelirochka    F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
Shop 24 w F 217 317 Rus 817
Telekanal Che! (+7h) w F 223 323 Rus 823
D7
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
D8
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 7 @ 105.5° East F l y S a t ©
4H
H.N.Chandio
26.11.2012
3760 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
26000 7/8 GlobeCast w          AsiaSat-7
C-band
 
RT English w F 1060 1061 Eng 6
F l y S a t © AsiaSat 5 @ 100.5° East F l y S a t ©
C6H
Eduard
05.04.2018
3840 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29720 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 3941 3842 Rus 32
RTR Planeta Asia w F 3842 3843 Rus 38
C10H
Eduard
14.12.2015
4040 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29718 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 3061 3062 Rus 15
F l y S a t © ChinaSat 11 @ 98° East F l y S a t ©
 
H.Gladin
08.11.2018
12560 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
43200 5/6 NinMedia Indonesia w          Chinasat11
Indonesia
 
RT News w F 870 470 Eng  
F l y S a t © Express-AM33 @ 96.5° East F l y S a t ©
10
Eduard
08.12.2015
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-33
C band
 
5 Kanal (+7h) w    394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 7
B1
Eduard
03.06.2018
11000 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 5/6           AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
Kuzbass-24    F   Rus  
STS-Kuzbass w F 114 115 Rus 1
NNT 10 Kanal w F 258 259 Rus 2
B2
Eduard
05.10.2017
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch HD w F 82 83 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
AM-33
Ku-2
West
 
B5
Eduard
29.06.2011
11117 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4444 3/4 Enisey TV (Krasnoyarsk) w    1022 1023 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Wham!
28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV w    308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
4A
Eduard
06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3
Eduard
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Antonipls
14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3
Rusya
26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
Eduard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w F 401 403 Rus 14
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3A
Eduard
18.07.2018
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy     F 33 34 Rus 2
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2049 2048 Rus 111
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1793 1794 Rus 112
3
Eduard
18.12.2017
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
3A
Rusya
12.05.2009
3693 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Eduard
06.09.2018
3837 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
16667 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Tnomer w F 101 102 Rus 1
6A
Pongisat
15.10.2017
3870 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vladivostok w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Primore w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Ivanov600
06.06.2014
3925 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2142 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Eduard
18.07.2018
3969 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+7h) w F 43 42 Rus 4
Shop 24 w F 46 45 Rus 5
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 49 48 Rus 6
Super (+7h) w F 61 60 Rus 109
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 64 63 Rus 110
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F   Rus 111
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Krasnoyarsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
Antonipls
Pongisat
15.10.2017
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Novosibirsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
3991 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Gorny Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4019 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4023 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irkutsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
4029 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tomsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
4033 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Hakasiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irtysh w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4052 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
24.11.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
14
Satesco
04.07.2015
11239 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2737 3/4 RT English (test) w F 101 110 Rus 1 401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
30.10.2018
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Gold w F 43 42 Rus 2
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
Leomax w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Diskont TV w F 74 73 Rus 13
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
17A
Eduard
25.10.2018
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Super (+4h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk w F 301 302 Rus 12
TV Mall w F 401 402 Rus 13
4
Eduard
12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 102 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 107
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4501 4502 Rus 4500
4A
Eduard
04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
27.03.2017
11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
4A
Eduard
28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Blagoveshchensk, GBU AmurMedia) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
5
Eduard
02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Eduard
08.07.2015
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
Business TV 24     F 2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
9
Eduard
30.10.2018
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
Vitrina TV w F 37 36 Rus 6300
F l y S a t © Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85° East F l y S a t ©
1K
Eduard
15.12.2016
11720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka    F 1703 2703 Rus 703
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
Raz TV w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
STS Love w F 1712 2712 Rus 712
2K
Eduard
01.08.2017
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
Vostok TV w F 3305 4305 Rus 1305
O2 TV w F 3310 4310 Rus 1310
6K
Eduard
01.10.2017
11920 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
GTRK Omsk 12 Kanal w F 3213 4213 Rus 1213
7K
Eduard

30.06.2015
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
8K
Eduard
16.10.2015
12000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Ru TV w F 1301 2301 Rus 301
TV Mall w F 1302 2302 Rus 302
Diskont TV w F 1305 2305 Rus 305
Top Shop TV w F 1311 2311 Rus 311
Leomax w F 1312 2312 Rus 312
9K
Eduard
19.10.2017
12040 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Bum TV w F 3102 4102 Rus 1102
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
10K
Eduard
30.04.2016
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Tvoy Dom w F 1423 2423 Rus 423
Prodvizhenie (Moskva) w F 1428 2428 Rus 428
11K
Eduard
16.12.2015
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogorya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
12K
Eduard
28.03.2018
12160 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir 24 w F 1604 2604 Rus 604
TDK w F 1606 2606 Rus 606
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1607 2607 Rus 607
TNT Music w F 1609 2609 Rus 609
Spas w F 1612 2612 Rus 612
Perekhodi na HD     F 1613 2613 Rus 613
RU7
Eduard
14.04.2017
12536 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3353 3/4           IS-15
Russia
 
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Rus/Bash 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bak 2
RU7
Eduard
01.08.2018
12560 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Vitrina TV w F 3509 4509 Rus 1509
RU13
Eduard
06.04.2015
12640 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Zvezda TV (0h) w F 1104 2104 Rus 104
Nano w F 1112 2112 Rus 112
Shop 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
F l y S a t © Express-AM22 @ 80.1° East F l y S a t ©
B2
Eduard
16.12.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM 22
Wide-Fixed
40.3-50.3 dBW
 
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 518 710 Rus 7
B4
Satesco
16.12.2017
11043 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
34427 3/5 Satellite Television w          AM 22
Wide-Fixed
40.3-50.3 dBW
 
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
Diskont TV w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
B8
Eduard
03.09.2018
11151 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM 22  
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
B8
Eduard
03.09.2018
11187 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM 22  
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
F l y S a t © ABS-2/2A @ 74.9° East F l y S a t ©
 
Eduard
19.11.2018
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Bum TV w F 1000 1100 Rus 1
Telekanal 360° HD w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
MPEG-4/HD
Tnomer w F 1019 1109 Rus 10
Fan HD     F 1023 1123 Rus 14
MPEG-4/HD
18
Eduard
02.04.2018
11045 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Telekanal 360° w F 224 324 Rus 5
Moskva 24 w F 226 326 Rus 7
Moskva Doveriye w F 227 327 Rus 8
Top Shop TV Russia w F 234 334 Rus 15
 
Eduard
06.02.2018
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Nadezhda w F 1661 1662 Rus 1660
Mir HD w F 1681 1682 Rus 1680
MPEG-4/HD
TNT (+4h) w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
TNT (0h) w F 1751 1752 Rus
1753 Rus
1750
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h) w F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
E     F 1811 1812 Rus 1810
Konniy Mir w F 1831 1832 Rus 1830
 
Eduard
27.09.2018
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
7500 2/3            ABS-2A
Russia
 
Mir 24 HD w F 1311 1312 Rus 1310
MPEG-4/HD
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia)     F 1321 1322 Rus 1320
TNV Planeta w F 1331 1332 Tat/Rus 1330
CHGTRK Grozniy w    1341 1342 Che/Rus 1340
İnterAz w F 1351 1352 Aze/Rus 1350
 
Eduard
20.08.2018
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RU TV w F 341 342 Rus 340
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 351 352 Rus 350
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 361 362 Rus 360
Match! Planeta w F 421 422 Rus 420
 
Mogol
10.09.2018
11559 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6           ABS-2A
Russia
 
TNT4 w F 821 822 Rus 820
Super (0h) w F 831 832
833 Rus
830
Nasha Tema w F 851 852 Rus 850
Shopping Live w F 891 892 Rus 890
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus
913 Rus
910
Pyatnica! International w F 921 922 Rus 920
Mir HD w F 941 942 Rus 940
MPEG-4/HD
 
Atomantiii
30.08.2018
11605 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
Super (+2h) w F 431 432
433 Rus
430
BelRos TV     F 531 532 Rus 530
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) w F 551 552 Rus 550
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural w F 661 662 Rus 660
RT English w F 681 682 Eng 680
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus
753 Rus
750
KinoSat     F 771 772 Rus 770
CH4
Eduard
29.02.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Telekanal 360° w F 214 314 Rus 14
 
Eduard
13.08.2018
12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1483 Rus 1176
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus 1310
Tochka TV w F 2890 2891 Rus 1352
Kaleidoskop TV w F 2938 2939 Rus 1358
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
Otkrytiy Mir w F 3234 3235 Rus 1395
360° Novosti     F 3370 3371 Rus 1412
Boutique TV Russia w F 8114 8115 Rus 2005
Vitrina TV w F 8122 8123 Rus 2006
Centralnoe TV    F 8130 8131 Rus 2007
MuzSoyuz w F 8154 8155 Rus 2010
 
Eduard
27.07.2017
12533 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
45000 2/3           ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1002 1004 Rus 1000
Fashion TV w F 1012 1014 Rus 1010
Nadezhda w F 1022 1024 Rus 1020
TNT (+4h) w F 1032 1034 Rus 1030
TNT (+7h) w F 1042 1044 Rus 1040
LDPR Live w F 1052 1054 Rus 1050
TNT (0h) w F 1062 1064 Rus 1060
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1072 1074 Rus 1070
Konniy Mir w F 1092 1094 Rus 1090
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 1102 1104 Rus 1100
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 1112 1114 Rus 1110
TNT4 w F 1122 1124 Rus 1120
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 1132 1134 Rus 1130
Bolshaya Asia w F 1142 1144 Rus 1140
Telekanal TRO w F 1152 1154 Rus 1150
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 1162 1164 Rus 1160
İnterAz w F 1172 1174 Rus 1170
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 1182 1184 Rus 1180
Moy Mir     F 1192 1194 Rus 1190
 
Eduard
19.11.2018
12653 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
43000 5/6 RSCC w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Ohota i Rybalka w F 1001 1101 Rus 1
Usadba Telekanal w F 1002 1102 Rus 2
Zdorovoe TV w F 1003 1103 Rus 3
Retro TV w F 1004 1104 Rus 4
Domashnie Zhivotnye w F 1005 1105 Rus 5
Psikhologiya 21 w F 1006 1106 Rus 6
Voprosy i Otvety w F 1007 1107 Rus 7
Draiv w F 1008 1108 Rus 8
Fan     F 1017 1117 Rus 17
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° East F l y S a t ©
BC3
Eduard
16.02.2017
11096 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23623 4/5 Kyrgyz Package         E-70B
CentralAsia
42-50 dBW
 
Mir (+3h) w F 61 60 Rus 13
F l y S a t © Intelsat 20 @ 68° East F l y S a t ©
40K
EnoSat
28.09.2016
11078 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1000 7/8 Moskva 24 w F 308 256 Rus 1 IS-20
EU/ME/CA
 
F l y S a t © Intelsat 17 @ 66° East F l y S a t ©
EM2K
Mr.Orbita
14.07.2018
12610 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
9000 3/5 Dalkom Somalia         IS-17
Europe/ME
41.6-51.6 dBW
 
RT News w F 1032 1033 Eng 103
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° East F l y S a t ©
KUD3
Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
KUD3
Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV (Kaluga) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
F l y S a t © NSS-12 @ 57° East F l y S a t ©
EH3
Europesat
31.03.2017
11105 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 Astra Africa         NSS-12
EastAfrica
 
RT English w F 54 58 Eng 6115
RT Doc w F 57 257 Eng 6116
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° East F l y S a t ©
22
Eduard
17.07.2018
12130 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Karusel (0h) w F 232 332 Rus 3
Karusel (+3h) w F 240 340 Rus 11
Diskont TV w F 242 342 Rus 13
Shop 24 w F 246 346 Rus 17
Centralnoe TV    F 248 348 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 249 349 Rus 20
Otkrytyj HD     F 252 352 Rus 23
MPEG-4/HD
23
Eduard
19.12.2017
12149 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
TV-TV    F 2511 2512 Rus 23021
TV2-TV    F 2521 2522 Rus 23022
Leomax w F 2531 2532 Rus 23023
25
Eduard
28.07.2015
12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
26
Eduard
22.10.2018
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
OTS Novosibirsk w F 203 303 Rus 3
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
Bridge TV w F 210 310 Rus 10
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 211 311 Rus 11
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 213 313 Rus 13
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 214 314 Rus 14
Dozhd w F 217 317 Rus 17
27
Eduard
26.07.2018
12226 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 2761 2762 Rus 27096
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 2771 2772 Rus 27097
29
Eduard
22.04.2014
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Telepoisk w F 1201 1202 Rus 24900
30
Eduard
08.02.2016
12284 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
31
Eduard
20.07.2015
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° East F l y S a t ©
15
Eduard
17.07.2018
11265 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russia
 
NTV (+2h) w F 513 4114 Rus 2
REN TV (+2h) w F 301 302 Rus 300
REN TV (0h) w F 401 402 Rus 400
TNT (0h) w F 36 34 Rus
35 Rus
410
TNT (+2h) w F 40 38 Rus
39 Rus
420
REN TV (+4h) w F 451 452 Rus 450
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 57 43 Rus 520
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 67 66 Rus 530
17
Eduard
18.10.2017
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        BISS Yamal-402
Russia
 
STS Love (+2h) w F 37 34 Rus 15
8
Chadli_sat
27.08.2016
12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° East F l y S a t ©
5
Eduard
20.08.2018
3633 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tyumen w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Eduard
20.08.2018
3638 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Eduard
20.08.2018
3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Yugoriya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6A
Wellikan
31.10.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C Fixed-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
16.07.2018
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-6
C Fixed-1
39-46 dBW
 
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 393 493 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 519 720 Rus 8
6A
Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C Fixed-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7
Yuri
11.02.2016
3715 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C Fixed-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
10.06.2018
3736 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w        8835-11 AM-6
C Fixed-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
8
Eduard
20.08.2018
3769 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Yuzhnyj Ural w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
20.08.2018
3862 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
20.08.2018
3867 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
20.08.2018
3871 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ural w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
B1
Chadli_sat
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
B4
Eduard
05.05.2014
11044 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44950 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
Perviy kanal CIS w F 171 172 Rus 11
B8
Marval450
04.11.2016
11161 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
2122 2/3 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
A3
Onacila
06.11.2018
12576 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kuban w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A3
Satesco
15.12.2016
12596 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
A3
Eduard
15.12.2016
12608 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
A5
Onacila
06.11.2018
12634 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
7488 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Sochi w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
PLP: 4
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A5
Eduard
26.11.2017
12645 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
F l y S a t © Al Yah 1 @ 52.5 East F l y S a t ©
14
WTF
28.05.2014
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
2009 3009 Eng 5319
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Yamal-202 @ 49° East F l y S a t ©
3A
DoktorOfSat
10.11.2010
3640 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3215 3/4 TRK Seym (Kursk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
3A
DoktorOfSat
30.12.2010
3661 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3333 3/4 GTRK Tatarstan w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
4A
Eduard
15.07.2015
3743 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          202 C  
Rossiya 24 w    571 572 Rus 570
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
TV Centr Evropa w F 641 642 Rus 608
TV3 Russia (0h) w    851 852 Rus 850
Pyatnica! (0h) w    861 862 Rus 860
Soyuz w F 912 102 Rus 910
4
Satura.kz
08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5
Eduard
18.01.2015
3831 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Eduard
16.03.2015
3937 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 GTRK Sankt Peterburg w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Satura.kz
29.11.2010
3962 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
8570 3/4 Tyumen         202 C  
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
9A
Onacila
18.02.2015
4101 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+2h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
31.12.2014
4125 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 1
GTRK Samara w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East F l y S a t ©
3K
Eduard
01.01.2018
11015 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13000 3/4 Kyrgyz package         CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
RTV Medya    F 3102 3202 Rus 2
NTV KG w F 3108 3208 Rus 8
6K
KooLy
08.09.2018
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
15000 2/3         1-2 CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
Perviy kanal SNG w F 71 71 Rus 6
Rossiya 24 w F 85 84 Rus 8
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 88 87 Rus 9
RTR Planeta w F 91 90 Rus 10
11K
Eduard
20.09.2018
11175 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 2305 2306 Che/Rus 25
İnterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
F l y S a t © NigComSat-1R @ 42.5° East F l y S a t ©
11
U.Mairamri
03.09.2018
12625 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 Auto TSTV Africa w          NigComSat
1R
ECOWAS-2
 
RT News w F 135 141 Eng  
RT Doc HD w F 222 228 Eng MPEG-4/HD
12
U.Mairamri
26.08.2018
12660 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 Auto TSTV Africa w          NigComSat
1R
ECOWAS-2
 
RT News w F 78 84 Eng  
F l y S a t © Türksat 3A/4A @ 42° East F l y S a t ©
13
Hendrik
15.08.2017
12531 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
15000 3/4 TürkSat w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
RTR Planeta w F 6601 6701 Rus 51601
Rossiya 24 w F 6602 6702 Rus 51602
3
Hendrik
08.06.2018
12685 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 TürkSat MPEG-4 Paket 8 w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
GRT (Gagauziya Radio Televizionu) w F 5831 5931 Gag 50831
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° East F l y S a t ©
4A
Eduard
07.06.2015
3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3720 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4
Eduard
12.05.2015
3561 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
4
Eduard
12.05.2015
3561 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
4A
VictorS
12.02.2017
3562 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Volgograd w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4
Onacila
30.07.2015
3566 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
1850 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vainah w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
4A
Onacila19.10.2017
3574 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Don-TR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Alaniya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3584 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Onacila
26.06.2018
3588 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Nizhny Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Udmurtia w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Eduard
18.12.2017
3607 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Stavropolie w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Stavropolie w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3612 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3617 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Eduard
03.11.2017
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3638 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Onacila
19.10.2017
3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6A
Onacila
27.04.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
16.06.2016
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
5 Kanal (0h) w F 391 491 Rus 1
Rossiya K (0h) w F 514 670 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 517 700 Rus 6
NTV (0h) w F 518 701 Rus 7
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 392 492 Rus 8
6A
Onacila
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3708 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Mariy El w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3712 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Dagestan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3733 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Marval450
23.07.2016
3736 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3737 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
25.06.2015
3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
7
Dr.Jack
05.06.2015
3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT (Orenburgskoe Regionalnoe Televidenie) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3743 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Bryansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3763 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tambov w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tambov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3768 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3780 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Mordoviya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3784 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3788 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Chuvashiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Andrey
29.01.2018
3793 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Onacila
26.06.2018
3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2   8835-3
Rossiya 24 KBR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3812 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
Rossiya 24 Karachaevo-Cherkesiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3817 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Komi Gor w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Komi w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10A
Eduard
14.12.2017
3821 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Ingushetiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ingushetiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Onacila
26.06.2018
3833 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2   8835-3
Rossiya 24 Orel w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3838 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Adygeya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Adygeya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3844 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3862 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Perm w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Perm w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3867 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
27.12.2017
3879 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
03.01.2018
3888 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
27.12.2017
3893 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
Eduard
25.08.2017
3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3927 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3933 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Ivteleradio w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3944 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3979 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3984 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vyatka w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kirov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
Eduard
18.12.2017
3988 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Pskov w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Pskov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
Onacila
20.10.2017
3993 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A8
Marval450
11.06.2015
12633 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
6666 3/4 NNTV         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
NNTV Nizhny Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36° East F l y S a t ©
25
OCA
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat/Rus 1 E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
27
Eduard
03.04.2018
12226 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
TV2-TV w F 1031 1032 Rus 27103
TV-TV w F 1041 1042 Rus 27104
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5892 5893 Rus 50000
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5899 5890 Rus 50001
28
Stitofff
12.03.2014
12245 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russian
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 201 301 Rus 701
29
Puteez
27.06.2016
12265 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
31
Eduard
21.01.2016
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
33
Eduard
27.06.2016
12341 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Kuban 24 Orbita w F 203 303 Rus 1103
F l y S a t © Astra 5B @ 31.5° East F l y S a t ©
19
Eduard
22.10.2018
12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
REN TV International w F 7506 7507 Rus 7505
Dozhd w F 7526 7527 Rus 7525
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
STS International w F 7536 7537 Rus 7535
NTV Mir w F 7586 7587 Rus 7585
TV Centr International w F 7591 7592 Rus 7590
5 Kanal International w F 7596 7597 Rus 7595
26
Eduard
17.09.2016
12207 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Magti TV w          5B
High
 
TNT International w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
F l y S a t © Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2° East F l y S a t ©
96
Hendrik
04.04.2016
11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
F l y S a t © Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26° East F l y S a t ©
2
AhmedIraqi
20.03.2016
11747 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Badr-6
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t © Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2° East F l y S a t ©
12
Hendrik
28.11.2017
11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w F 1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT Español HD w F 1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
RT France HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
6383
MPEG-4/HD
20
Hendrik
01.07.2013
11509 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast España w          1L  
RT Español w F 1450 1550 Spa 7013
22
Hendrik
30.08.2012
11538 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT English w    604 624 Eng 6904
27
Hendrik
03.09.2018
11612 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6 SES Astra w        1-1027 1M
Widebeam
 
R1 (Russkij Perwyj) w F 6601 6611 Rus 5126
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 5140
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 5141
REN TV International w F 206 406 Rus 5142
5 Kanal International w F 7596 7597 Rus 5143
NTV Mir w F 326 412 Rus 5144
TV Centr International w F 512 4112 Rus 5145
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 5146
8 Kanal International Russia w F 611 631 Rus 5147
TV Rus w F 255 256 Rus 5601
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 16A @ 16° East F l y S a t ©
F2
P.Piotrowski
07.04.2016
12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
40-50 dBW
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
F l y S a t © Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13° East F l y S a t ©
115
Chadli_sat
19.10.2016
10815 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MX1 w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
126
Eduard
02.01.2018
11034 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
Shanson TV International w F 420 430 Rus 1704
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w    820 830 Rus 1708
BestMarket / Boutique TV w F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w    1020 1030 Rus 1710
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
2
Hendrik
20.08.2018
11240 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
RT English w F 311 312 Eng 13931
6
Hendrik
01.09.2014
11317 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
RT Arabic w    1032 1232 Ara 17632
155
R.László
01.12.2014
11604 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Media Broadcast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
TV Rus w F 3710 3720 Rus 637
156
Hendrik
18.12.2015
11623 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
80
Hendrik
03.09.2018
12303 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
27500 3/4         1-1 HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Juce TV/Soac (Smile of A Child TV) w F 8005 8105 Eng 805
84
Hendrik
13.04.2017
12380 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
EuroNews Russian w F 3214 3314 Rus 3014
89
Hendrik
30.01.2013
12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
RT News HD w F 2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Doc HD w F 2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
94
Hendrik
16.11.2015
12597 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Perviy kanal Europe w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
RT Doc w F 6101 6111 Eng 8295
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 9B @ 9° East F l y S a t ©
E17
Hendrik
15.12.2017
12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
42-51 dBW
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
352
Karusel International w F 3600 3601 Rus 360
F l y S a t © Astra 4A / SES-5 @ 4.8° East F l y S a t ©
B2
Wellikan
19.11.2018
11747 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
30000 3/4 XtraTV UA w        Conax
85-43
Astra-4A
BSS
Europe
 
Shanson TV w F 701 702 Rus 7600
B15
Hendrik
29.10.2013
11996 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Viasat w          Astra-4A
BSS
Nordic
 
RT English w F 4081 4082 Eng 4080
EG5
Hendrik
15.07.2016
12734 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3333 5/6 Moldovan package         Astra-4A
FSS
Europe
 
RTR Moldova w F 201 202 Mol 2
F l y S a t © ABS-3A @ 3° West F l y S a t ©
M10
FaresSenara
18.09.2016
10720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10000 1/2 Trinity Broadcasting Network w          ABS-3A
MENA
45-50 dBW
 
TBN Shalom (TBN Rossiya) w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 5 West A @ 5° West F l y S a t ©
KB4
Hendrik
03.12.2017
11595 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29950 2/3 Eutelsat w          E5WA
Super
42-53 dBW
 
RT France w F 4121 4122 Fre 1412
F l y S a t © Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7° West F l y S a t ©
A9
Onacila
15.11.2012
10892 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MenaMedia w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 519 1287 Ara 7
F l y S a t © Express-AM44 @ 11° West F l y S a t ©
6
D.Shimoni
27.12.2012
3662 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C Global
38-48 dBW
 
Perviy kanal USA w F 527 790 Rus 6
RTR Planeta USA w F 528 800 Rus 8
F l y S a t © Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5/30W-6 @ 30° West F l y S a t ©
60
Hendrik
01.11.2012
12092 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Overon w          30W-5
Europe
42-54 dBW
 
RT English w F 5001 5011 Eng 5001
RT Español w F 5002 5021 Spa 5002
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° West F l y S a t ©
7C
J.Horváth
13.05.2017
3840 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27690 7/8 Intelsat w          IS-21
West hemi
V
 
RT Español w F 2660 2620 Spa  
© www.flysat.com/tv-ru.php

FTA MPEG-2 FTA MPEG-4 FTA HEVC FTA HD / UHD Temporary FTA Encrypted SD Encrypted HD/UHD Data Feed

 

 

 

AlpSat


agario play     hd film izle     dizimag     Likit     E Sigara     One Hit Wonder Likit     film izle     yabancı dizi izle     where     iptv     iptv     iptv     izmir psikolog    
klima servisi     Yatırım hesabı açma     Gürcistan Araba     klima servisi     gostock     Instagram web viewer     192.168.1.1     prison break 5. sezon izle    


Copyright © 2003- FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.